Beker
ZOH Beker |
ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse |
Datum | Thuis | Gast | Goals | Resultaat |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Ronde | ||||
Vr., 15.12.2023 21:00 | Eijsden 2 | Boskai 3 | 53:56 | 4:4 |
Vr., 15.12.2023 21:00 | Ricky's Pub 2 | Fratelli 1 | 59:53 | 5:3 |
2. Ronde | ||||
Vr., 05.04.2024 21:00 | DAT Boys 1 | Boskai 3 | 61:58 | 5:3 |
Vr., 03.05.2024 21:00 | Heukske 1 | Ricky's Pub 2 | 40:56 | 2:6 |
Vr., 03.05.2024 21:00 | The Eagles 1 | De Jokers 1 | 0:64 | 0:8 |
Kwart finale | ||||
Vr., 10.05.2024 21:00 | DAT Boys 1 | De Jokers 1 | 56:54 | 5:3 |
Vr., 10.05.2024 21:00 | Dingus 1 | Galouppe 1 | 49:47 | 4:4 |
Vr., 10.05.2024 21:00 | Ricky's Pub 2 | Im Weissen Rossl 1 | 59:46 | 6:2 |
Halve finale | ||||
Vr., 17.05.2024 21:00 | DAT Boys 1 | Ricky's Pub 2 | _:_ | _:_ |
Vr., 17.05.2024 21:00 | Dingus 1 | Vrijlot | _:_ | _:_ |
ZOH Beker 1e Klasse |
Datum | Thuis | Gast | Goals | Resultaat |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Ronde | ||||
Vr., 15.12.2023 21:00 | 't Brook 1 | De Kokerel 1 | 44:62 | 2:6 |
Vr., 15.12.2023 21:00 | Blauw Wit'62 3 | De Poart 1 | 53:59 | 3:5 |
Vr., 15.12.2023 21:00 | De Bulldozers 1 | Blauw Wit'62 2 | 61:46 | 6:2 |
2. Ronde | ||||
Vr., 19.01.2024 21:00 | De Bulldozers 1 | Vrijlot | 64:0 | 8:0 |
Vr., 19.01.2024 21:00 | De Kokerel 1 | Eijsden 3 | 59:36 | 6:2 |
Vr., 26.01.2024 21:00 | Fratelli 2 | De Poart 1 | 53:56 | 4:4 |
Vr., 03.05.2024 21:00 | Pipo Boys 1 | A Jen Kirch 1 | 57:51 | 5:3 |
Kwart finale | ||||
Vr., 10.05.2024 21:00 | De Kokerel 1 | De Bulldozers 1 | 47:57 | 2:6 |
Vr., 10.05.2024 21:00 | Pipo Boys 1 | De Poart 1 | 48:63 | 1:7 |
Halve finale | ||||
Vr., 17.05.2024 21:00 | De Poart 1 | Vrijlot | _:_ | _:_ |
Vr., 17.05.2024 21:00 | De Wolfjes 1 | De Bulldozers 1 | _:_ | _:_ |
ZOH Beker 2e Klasse |
Datum | Thuis | Gast | Goals | Resultaat |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Ronde | ||||
Vr., 15.12.2023 21:00 | 't Weverke 1 | Vrijlot | 64:0 | 8:0 |
Vr., 15.12.2023 21:00 | A Jen Kirch 2 | Oude Heide 3 | 61:39 | 6:2 |
Vr., 15.12.2023 21:00 | Boskai 4 | D'r Bok 1 | 59:39 | 6:2 |
Vr., 15.12.2023 21:00 | Oude Heide 2 | Oud Genhei 1 | 61:54 | 6:2 |
Vr., 15.12.2023 21:00 | Ricky's Pub 3 | 't Graefke 1 | 64:33 | 8:0 |
Kwart finale | ||||
Vr., 19.01.2024 21:00 | Ricky's Pub 3 | Vrijlot | 64:0 | 8:0 |
Vr., 05.04.2024 21:00 | Dingus 2 | Boskai 4 | 64:40 | 8:0 |
Vr., 03.05.2024 21:00 | A Jen Kirch 2 | 't Weverke 1 | 58:54 | 4:4 |
Vr., 03.05.2024 21:00 | Oude Heide 2 | De Smid 1 | 52:44 | 4:4 |
Halve finale | ||||
Vr., 10.05.2024 21:00 | Oude Heide 2 | A Jen Kirch 2 | 45:55 | 4:4 |
Vr., 17.05.2024 21:00 | Ricky's Pub 3 | Dingus 2 | _:_ | _:_ |