Speler > Ropers, Gene |
---|
Ropers, Gene |
Informatie |
Categorie: | Senioren |
Vereniging: |
DAT Boys |
Organisatie: |
Zuid Oost Hoek |
Nationale Spelersnr.: | 70350 |
Discipline |
Team | Competites |
---|---|
2023-2024 | |
DAT Boys 1 | ZOH Overgangsklasse, ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse |
2022-2023 | |
DAT Boys 1 | ZOH OK Play-off Kampioen, ZOH Overgangsklasse, ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse |
2021-2022 | |
DAT Boys 1 | ZOH 1e Klasse, ZOH Beker |
Laatste Dubbelspel |
Datum | Speler | Speler | Resultaat |
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024 ZOH Overgangsklasse 21. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Schmitz, Sven
/ Wishaupt, Glenn Ricky's Pub 2 |
Winst |
12.04.2024 ZOH Overgangsklasse 20. Speeldag |
Loontjes, Sven
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Janssen, Pascal
/ Daemen, Niels De Jokers 1 |
Verlies |
05.04.2024 ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse 2. Ronde |
Tummers, Harald
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Voorwald, Ronald
/ Mols, Mat Boskai 3 |
Gelijkspel |
29.03.2024 ZOH Overgangsklasse 18. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Keularts, Peter
/ Theeuwen, Jelle Im Weissen Rossl 1 |
Winst |
22.03.2024 ZOH Overgangsklasse 19. Speeldag |
Ropers, Gene
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Heuser, Tobias
/ Meer van der, Wil Fratelli 1 |
Verlies |
23.02.2024 ZOH Overgangsklasse 16. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math Galouppe 1 |
Winst |
02.02.2024 ZOH Overgangsklasse 15. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Dingena, Marcel
/ Martinali, Jeffrey Boskai 3 |
Winst |
26.01.2024 ZOH Overgangsklasse 14. Speeldag |
Ropers, Gene
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Holshuysen, Jo
/ Gielis, Chris Dingus 1 |
Winst |
12.01.2024 ZOH Overgangsklasse 13. Speeldag |
Vaessens, Jim
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Koch, Manfred
/ Reiners, Sven Heukske 1 |
Winst |
05.01.2024 ZOH Overgangsklasse 12. Speeldag |
Ropers, Gene
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Wijers-Sauren, Mechtilde
/ Hardy, Rick The Eagles 1 |
Verlies |
15.12.2023 ZOH Beker 2. Ronde |
Ropers, Gene
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Lenssen, John
/ Loos, Rico De Paardestal 1 |
Gelijkspel |
01.12.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 10. Speeldag |
Ropers, Gene
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Hacking, Xavier
/ Hendriks, Hub Ricky's Pub 2 |
Verlies |
24.11.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 9. Speeldag |
Ropers, Gene
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Janssen, Pascal
/ Meijers, Guij De Jokers 1 |
Winst |
03.11.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 8. Speeldag |
Ropers, Gene
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Heuser, Tobias
/ Meer van der, Wil Fratelli 1 |
Verlies |
27.10.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 7. Speeldag |
Loontjes, Sven
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Hoebink, Patrick
/ Paffen, Jo Im Weissen Rossl 1 |
Verlies |
20.10.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 6. Speeldag |
Ropers, Gene
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Goffard, Geoffreij
/ Weller, Mike Eijsden 2 |
Winst |
13.10.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 5. Speeldag |
Loontjes, Sven
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Heidendaal, Ger
/ Niks, Maurice Galouppe 1 |
Gelijkspel |
06.10.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 4. Speeldag |
Ropers, Gene
/ Loontjes, Sven DAT Boys 1 |
Dingena, Marcel
/ Martinali, Jeffrey Boskai 3 |
Verlies |
29.09.2023 ZOH Beker 1. Ronde |
Frissen, Richard
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Halen-Leeuwen van, Brigitte
/ Simons, Bianca Oude Heide 3 |
Winst |
22.09.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 3. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Holshuysen, Jo
/ Gielis, Chris Dingus 1 |
Verlies |
15.09.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 2. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Jansen, Danny
/ Camp op den, Shem Heukske 1 |
Winst |
08.09.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 1. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Bucks, Hans
/ Marks, Rene The Eagles 1 |
Gelijkspel |
05.05.2023 ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse 2. Ronde |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Hollanders, Roland
/ Coolen, Ivo Ut Helke 1 |
Verlies |
28.04.2023 ZOH OK Play-off Kampioen 6. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Aarts, Philip
/ Doorn van, Hai De Jokers 1 |
Winst |
21.04.2023 ZOH OK Play-off Kampioen 5. Speeldag |
Loontjes, Sven
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Heidendaal, Ger
/ Seetsen, Menno 't Tepke 1 |
Verlies |
14.04.2023 ZOH OK Play-off Kampioen 4. Speeldag |
Loontjes, Sven
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Vrancken, Guy
/ Bruijnen, Marco Ut Helke 1 |
Gelijkspel |
31.03.2023 ZOH OK Play-off Kampioen 3. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Hataney, Eugene
/ Bruijnen, Randy Ut Helke 1 |
Verlies |
24.03.2023 ZOH OK Play-off Kampioen 2. Speeldag |
Frissen, Richard
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Daemen, Niels
/ Doorn van, Hai De Jokers 1 |
Winst |
10.03.2023 ZOH OK Play-off Kampioen 1. Speeldag |
Loontjes, Sven
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Abels, Twan
/ Franssen, Jo 't Tepke 1 |
Verlies |
03.02.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 14. Speeldag |
Frissen, Richard
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Vincken, Vincent
/ Koch, Manfred In de Vrie 1 |
Verlies |
27.01.2023 ZOH Beker 2. Ronde |
Tummers, Harald
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Eykenboom, Wiel
/ Ritzen, Harry Oud Bocholtz 1 |
Gelijkspel |
27.01.2023 ZOH Beker 2. Ronde |
Frissen, Richard
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Keularts, Peter
/ Vanhommerig, Marcel Oud Bocholtz 1 |
Winst |
06.01.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 12. Speeldag |
Frissen, Richard
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Houben, Michael
/ Wishaupt, Glenn De Bekker 2 |
Gelijkspel |
30.12.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 10. Speeldag |
Frissen, Richard
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Wijers-Sauren, Mechtilde
/ Marks, Rene The Eagles 1 |
Winst |
16.12.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 11. Speeldag |
Frissen, Richard
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Aarts, Philip
/ Doorn van, Hai De Jokers 1 |
Winst |
02.12.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 9. Speeldag |
Frissen, Richard
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Hataney, Eugene
/ Lahaye, Damond Ut Helke 1 |
Verlies |
18.11.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 8. Speeldag |
Frissen, Richard
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Oirschot van, Wiel
/ Bergman, Bert Fratelli 1 |
Verlies |
28.10.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 7. Speeldag |
Frissen, Richard
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Dijk van, Ricky
/ Koch, Manfred In de Vrie 1 |
Winst |
21.10.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 5. Speeldag |
Ropers, Gene
/ Frissen, Richard DAT Boys 1 |
Hacking, Xavier
/ Hendriks, Hub De Bekker 2 |
Gelijkspel |
14.10.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 4. Speeldag |
Frissen, Richard
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Kicken, Noel
/ Daemen, Niels De Jokers 1 |
Winst |
30.09.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 3. Speeldag |
Frissen, Richard
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Bucks, Hans
/ Marks, Rene The Eagles 1 |
Winst |
23.09.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 2. Speeldag |
Tummers, Harald
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Hataney, Eugene
/ Bruijnen, Randy Ut Helke 1 |
Verlies |
16.09.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 1. Speeldag |
Frissen, Richard
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Nendels, Cornel
/ Schoppink, Paul Fratelli 1 |
Winst |
15.07.2022 ZOH 1e Klasse Plaats 1-2 |
Ropers, Gene
/ Frissen, Richard DAT Boys 1 |
Holshuysen, Jo
/ Schins, Marcel Dingus 1 |
Verlies |
10.06.2022 ZOH 1e Klasse 11. Speeldag |
Frissen, Richard
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Maesen, Noel
/ Evans, David De Poart 1 |
Gelijkspel |
03.06.2022 ZOH 1e Klasse 5. Speeldag |
Ropers, Gene
/ Frissen, Richard DAT Boys 1 |
Dingena, Marcel
/ Martinali, Jeffrey Boskai 3 |
Winst |
20.05.2022 ZOH 1e Klasse 10. Speeldag |
Frissen, Richard
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Smeets, Michel
/ Janssen, Richard Pipo Boys 1 |
Winst |
06.05.2022 ZOH 1e Klasse 8. Speeldag |
Frissen, Richard
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Kohnen, Roderique
/ Muerders, Pascal D'r Druje Eck 1 |
Winst |
29.04.2022 ZOH 1e Klasse 7. Speeldag |
Starren, Roland
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Scheepers, Peter
/ Lardinois, Erik Blauw Wit'62 2 |
Verlies |
22.04.2022 ZOH 1e Klasse 6. Speeldag |
Frissen, Richard
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Ruyters, Kim
/ Camp op den, Tim Dingus 1 |
Gelijkspel |
25.03.2022 ZOH 1e Klasse 3. Speeldag |
Loontjes, Sven
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Paffen, Jo
/ Vanhommerig, Marcel Oud Bocholtz 1 |
Gelijkspel |
18.03.2022 ZOH 1e Klasse 2. Speeldag |
Frissen, Richard
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Schiffers, Fer
/ Lange, Klaus De Wolfjes 1 |
Winst |
22.10.2021 ZOH Beker 1. Ronde |
Tummers, Harald
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Camp op den, Michel
/ Hanssen, Rick De Bekker 1 |
Verlies |