Beker
Seizoen:     Live-Ticker …
 
ZOH Beker
Datum Thuis Gast Goals Resultaat
1. Ronde
Vr., 11.10.2019 21:00 't Graefke 1 't Weverke 1 46:60 2:6
Vr., 11.10.2019 21:00 't Tepke 1 De Komiek 1 47:55 2:6
Vr., 11.10.2019 21:00 't Trefpunt 1 't Lämke 1 35:64 0:8
Vr., 11.10.2019 21:00 A Gen Baan 1 Vrijlot 64:0 8:0
Vr., 11.10.2019 21:00 Amicitia 1 D'r Prick 2 58:55 4:4
Vr., 11.10.2019 21:00 Beat Boys 1 Vrijlot 64:0 8:0
Vr., 11.10.2019 21:00 Carboon 1 Blauw Wit'62 3 9:64 0:8
Vr., 11.10.2019 21:00 D'r Bok 2 't Brook 1 51:55 3:5
Vr., 11.10.2019 21:00 D'r Druje Eck 1 Blauw Wit'62 1 44:64 0:8
Vr., 11.10.2019 21:00 Da Capo 2 De Bekker 3 47:58 3:5
Vr., 11.10.2019 21:00 De Bekker 1 Oude Heide 1 56:48 5:3
Vr., 11.10.2019 21:00 De Bekker 2 DAT Boys 1 64:33 8:0
Vr., 11.10.2019 21:00 De Capucijn 2 De Kroeg 1 44:64 0:8
Vr., 11.10.2019 21:00 De Capucijn 4 White Horse 1 41:63 1:7
Vr., 11.10.2019 21:00 De Jokers 1 In de Vrie 1 24:64 0:8
Vr., 11.10.2019 21:00 De Kroeg 2 Der Bergbock 1 53:44 5:3
Vr., 11.10.2019 21:00 De Pitsers 1 The Eagles 1 28:64 0:8
Vr., 11.10.2019 21:00 De Poart 1 Da Capo 1 55:58 2:6
Vr., 11.10.2019 21:00 De Sjmied 1 De Capucijn 3 46:55 3:5
Vr., 11.10.2019 21:00 De Smid 1 D'r Prick 1 39:64 0:8
Vr., 11.10.2019 21:00 De Sport 1 Fratelli 1 45:61 2:6
Vr., 11.10.2019 21:00 De Wolfjes 1 Vrijlot 64:0 8:0
Vr., 11.10.2019 21:00 Der Busch 1 De Capucijn 1 27:64 0:8
Vr., 11.10.2019 21:00 Dingus 1 De Hakkers 1 42:64 0:8
Vr., 11.10.2019 21:00 Dingus 2 't Heukske 1 54:54 3:5
Vr., 11.10.2019 21:00 Oud Zumpelveld 1 Oost Eijsden 1 49:62 2:6
Vr., 11.10.2019 21:00 Oude Heide 2 D'r Springbron 1 20:64 0:8
Vr., 11.10.2019 21:00 Oude Heide 3 Blauw Wit'62 2 31:64 0:8
Vr., 11.10.2019 21:00 Pipo Boys 1 't Tonneke 57:60 4:4
Vr., 11.10.2019 21:00 Star Club 1 Ashley's Army 1 53:59 2:6
Vr., 18.10.2019 21:00 De Paardestal 1 D'r Bok 1 62:47 6:2
2. Ronde
Vr., 24.01.2020 21:00 't Lämke 1 In de Vrie 1 61:53 5:3
Vr., 24.01.2020 21:00 't Tonneke White Horse 1 64:26 8:0
Vr., 24.01.2020 21:00 't Weverke 1 't Brook 1 35:64 0:8
Vr., 24.01.2020 21:00 Amicitia 1 De Capucijn 1 22:64 0:8
Vr., 24.01.2020 21:00 Ashley's Army 1 't Heukske 1 45:55 3:5
Vr., 24.01.2020 21:00 Blauw Wit'62 1 Da Capo 1 64:39 8:0
Vr., 24.01.2020 21:00 De Bekker 1 D'r Prick 1 59:57 4:4
Vr., 24.01.2020 21:00 De Bekker 2 Blauw Wit'62 2 56:51 5:3
Vr., 24.01.2020 21:00 De Bekker 3 D'r Springbron 1 59:44 5:3
Vr., 24.01.2020 21:00 De Capucijn 3 A Gen Baan 1 46:60 2:6
Vr., 24.01.2020 21:00 De Hakkers 1 Beat Boys 1 64:0 8:0
Vr., 24.01.2020 21:00 De Komiek 1 Blauw Wit'62 3 55:37 6:2
Vr., 24.01.2020 21:00 De Kroeg 1 The Eagles 1 59:47 6:2
Vr., 24.01.2020 21:00 De Paardestal 1 Vrijlot 64:0 8:0
Vr., 24.01.2020 21:00 De Wolfjes 1 Fratelli 1 49:54 3:5
Vr., 24.01.2020 21:00 Oost Eijsden 1 De Kroeg 2 64:46 8:0
3. Ronde
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00 't Brook 1 't Heukske 1 52:61 3:5
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00 't Tonneke A Gen Baan 1 56:57 3:5
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00 De Bekker 1 Blauw Wit'62 1 38:64 0:8
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00 De Bekker 3 De Bekker 2 35:64 0:8
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00 De Capucijn 1 't Lämke 1 59:41 6:2
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00 De Hakkers 1 De Paardestal 1 59:48 6:2
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00 De Kroeg 1 Oost Eijsden 1 55:53 3:5
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00 Fratelli 1 De Komiek 1 62:48 6:2
 
ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse
Datum Thuis Gast Goals Resultaat
1. Ronde
Vr., 24.01.2020 21:00 D'r Bok 1 't Tepke 1 62:57 6:2
Vr., 24.01.2020 21:00 De Jokers 1 Pipo Boys 1 59:47 4:4
2. Ronde
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00 D'r Bok 1 Ashley's Army 1 50:53 2:6
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00 Da Capo 1 Vrijlot 64:0 8:0
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00 De Jokers 1 The Eagles 1 62:45 6:2
 
ZOH Beker 1e Klasse
Datum Thuis Gast Goals Resultaat
1. Ronde
Vr., 24.01.2020 21:00 D'r Prick 2 Dingus 2 58:49 5:3
Vr., 24.01.2020 21:00 De Poart 1 't Trefpunt 1 64:20 8:0
Vr., 24.01.2020 21:00 De Smid 1 DAT Boys 1 52:56 3:5
Vr., 24.01.2020 21:00 Der Bergbock 1 Vrijlot 64:0 8:0
Vr., 24.01.2020 21:00 Der Busch 1 Oude Heide 2 53:57 4:4
Vr., 24.01.2020 21:00 Dingus 1 De Sjmied 1 56:44 4:4
Vr., 24.01.2020 21:00 Oud Zumpelveld 1 D'r Druje Eck 1 61:48 5:3
Vr., 24.01.2020 21:00 Star Club 1 De Pitsers 1 60:46 5:3
2. Ronde
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00 Blauw Wit'62 2 De Capucijn 3 41:62 2:6
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00 Blauw Wit'62 3 De Wolfjes 1 64:37 8:0
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00 D'r Prick 2 DAT Boys 1 47:55 4:4
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00 D'r Springbron 1 Der Bergbock 1 59:49 6:2
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00 Dingus 1 De Poart 1 40:64 0:8
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00 Oud Zumpelveld 1 Beat Boys 1 64:35 8:0
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00 Oude Heide 2 De Kroeg 2 37:62 2:6
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00 Star Club 1 Vrijlot 64:0 8:0
 
ZOH Beker 2e Klasse
Datum Thuis Gast Goals Resultaat
1. Ronde
Vr., 24.01.2020 21:00 Carboon 1 Da Capo 2 23:64 0:8
Vr., 24.01.2020 21:00 D'r Bok 2 Vrijlot 64:0 8:0
Vr., 24.01.2020 21:00 De Capucijn 4 Oude Heide 3 64:27 8:0
Vr., 24.01.2020 21:00 De Sport 1 't Graefke 1 50:61 3:5
2. Ronde
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00 Amicitia 1 't Weverke 1 56:54 4:4
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00 D'r Bok 2 't Graefke 1 64:56 8:0
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00 Da Capo 2 Vrijlot 64:0 8:0
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00 De Capucijn 4 White Horse 1 59:55 6:2
 

All rights Reserved.
Privacy statement (AVG/GDPR)