Team-PIN:     Live-Ticker …
     
Wedstrijden van de komende 14 dagen
Datum Thuis Gast Resultaat
Vr., 21.02.2020 21:00
ZOH 1e klasse A (16. Speeldag)
De Capucijn 3 De Paardestal 1 _:_
Vr., 21.02.2020 21:00
ZOH 1e klasse A (8. Speeldag)
Dingus 2 De Bekker 3 _:_
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00
ZOH Beker (3. Ronde)
't Brook 1 't Heukske 1 _:_
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00
ZOH Beker (3. Ronde)
't Tonneke A Gen Baan 1 _:_
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00
ZOH Beker 2e Klasse (2. Ronde)
Amicitia 1 't Weverke 1 _:_
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00
ZOH Beker 1e Klasse (2. Ronde)
Blauw Wit'62 2 De Capucijn 3 _:_
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00
ZOH Beker 1e Klasse (2. Ronde)
Blauw Wit'62 3 De Wolfjes 1 _:_
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00
ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse (2. Ronde)
D'r Bok 1 Ashley's Army 1 _:_
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00
ZOH Beker 2e Klasse (2. Ronde)
D'r Bok 2 't Graefke 1 _:_
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00
ZOH Beker 1e Klasse (2. Ronde)
D'r Prick 2 DAT Boys 1 _:_
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00
ZOH Beker 1e Klasse (2. Ronde)
D'r Springbron 1 Der Bergbock 1 _:_
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00
ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse (2. Ronde)
Da Capo 1 Vrijlot _:_
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00
ZOH Beker 2e Klasse (2. Ronde)
Da Capo 2 Vrijlot _:_
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00
ZOH Beker (3. Ronde)
De Bekker 1 Blauw Wit'62 1 _:_
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00
ZOH Beker (3. Ronde)
De Bekker 3 De Bekker 2 _:_
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00
ZOH Beker (3. Ronde)
De Capucijn 1 't Lämke 1 _:_
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00
ZOH Beker 2e Klasse (2. Ronde)
De Capucijn 4 White Horse 1 _:_
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00
ZOH Beker (3. Ronde)
De Hakkers 1 De Paardestal 1 _:_
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00
ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse (2. Ronde)
De Jokers 1 The Eagles 1 _:_
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00
ZOH Beker (3. Ronde)
De Kroeg 1 Oost Eijsden 1 _:_
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00
ZOH Beker 1e Klasse (2. Ronde)
Dingus 1 De Poart 1 _:_
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00
ZOH Beker (3. Ronde)
Fratelli 1 De Komiek 1 _:_
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00
ZOH Beker 1e Klasse (2. Ronde)
Oud Zumpelveld 1 Beat Boys 1 _:_
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00
ZOH Beker 1e Klasse (2. Ronde)
Oude Heide 2 De Kroeg 2 _:_
Vr., 28.02.2020 21:00
ZOH Beker 1e Klasse (2. Ronde)
Star Club 1 Vrijlot _:_
Vr., 06.03.2020 21:00
ZOH 2e klasse A (20. Speeldag)
't Graefke 1 't Weverke 1 _:_
Vr., 06.03.2020 21:00
ZOH 1e klasse A (20. Speeldag)
't Trefpunt 1 De Bekker 3 _:_
Vr., 06.03.2020 21:00
ZOH 2e klasse A (20. Speeldag)
Amicitia 1 De Sport 1 _:_
Vr., 06.03.2020 21:00
ZOH 1e klasse B (20. Speeldag)
Beat Boys 1 D'r Prick 2 _:_
Vr., 06.03.2020 21:00
ZOH Hoofdklasse (20. Speeldag)
Blauw Wit'62 1 D'r Prick 1 _:_
Vr., 06.03.2020 21:00
ZOH Overgangsklasse (20. Speeldag)
D'r Bok 1 The Eagles 1 _:_
Vr., 06.03.2020 21:00
ZOH 1e klasse B (20. Speeldag)
D'r Springbron 1 Blauw Wit'62 2 _:_
Vr., 06.03.2020 21:00
ZOH 2e klasse A (20. Speeldag)
Da Capo 2 D'r Bok 2 _:_
Vr., 06.03.2020 21:00
ZOH 1e klasse B (20. Speeldag)
De Bekker 2 Dingus 1 _:_
Vr., 06.03.2020 21:00
ZOH 1e klasse A (20. Speeldag)
De Capucijn 3 Der Bergbock 1 _:_
Vr., 06.03.2020 21:00
ZOH Overgangsklasse (20. Speeldag)
De Jokers 1 De Komiek 1 _:_
Vr., 06.03.2020 21:00
ZOH Hoofdklasse (20. Speeldag)
De Kroeg 1 Oude Heide 1 _:_
Vr., 06.03.2020 21:00
ZOH 1e klasse A (20. Speeldag)
De Paardestal 1 D'r Druje Eck 1 _:_
Vr., 06.03.2020 21:00
ZOH 1e klasse A (20. Speeldag)
De Pitsers 1 De Smid 1 _:_
Vr., 06.03.2020 21:00
ZOH 1e klasse B (20. Speeldag)
De Poart 1 Oude Heide 2 _:_
Vr., 06.03.2020 21:00
ZOH 1e klasse B (20. Speeldag)
De Sjmied 1 Blauw Wit'62 3 _:_
Vr., 06.03.2020 21:00
ZOH 1e klasse B (20. Speeldag)
De Wolfjes 1 't Brook 1 _:_
Vr., 06.03.2020 21:00
ZOH 1e klasse A (20. Speeldag)
Dingus 2 DAT Boys 1 _:_
Vr., 06.03.2020 21:00
ZOH Overgangsklasse (20. Speeldag)
Fratelli 1 De Bekker 1 _:_
Vr., 06.03.2020 21:00
ZOH Hoofdklasse (20. Speeldag)
In de Vrie 1 De Capucijn 2 _:_
Vr., 06.03.2020 21:00
ZOH Hoofdklasse (20. Speeldag)
Oost Eijsden 1 De Hakkers 1 _:_
Vr., 06.03.2020 21:00
ZOH 1e klasse B (20. Speeldag)
Oud Zumpelveld 1 De Kroeg 2 _:_
Vr., 06.03.2020 21:00
ZOH Overgangsklasse (20. Speeldag)
Pipo Boys 1 Da Capo 1 _:_
Vr., 06.03.2020 21:00
ZOH 1e klasse A (20. Speeldag)
Star Club 1 't Lämke 1 _:_
Vr., 06.03.2020 21:00
ZOH 2e klasse A (20. Speeldag)
White Horse 1 Carboon 1 _:_
 

All rights Reserved.
Privacy statement (AVG/GDPR)