Speler > Botden, Floris |
---|
Botden, Floris |
Informatie |
Categorie: | Heren |
Vereniging: |
Halfweg |
Organisatie: |
TBN |
Nationale Spelersnr.: | 70380 |
Discipline |
Team | Competites |
---|---|
2023-2024 | |
Halfweg | TBNL Competitie |
2022-2023 | |
Halfweg | TBNL Competitie |
Laatste Dubbelspel |
Datum | Speler | Speler | Resultaat |
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024 TBNL Competitie 15. Speeldag |
Botden, Floris
/ Kessels, Ralph Halfweg |
Smetsers, Wim
/ Kroon, Rene 't Spitje |
Verlies |
08.03.2024 TBNL Competitie 14. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Rens
/ Botden, Floris Halfweg |
Verhoeven, Bart
/ Veijfeijken, van, Rob OJA Dzyan |
Winst |
23.02.2024 TBNL Competitie 12. Speeldag |
Botden, Floris
/ Wijnhoven, Guus Halfweg |
Diaz Fernandez, Jose
/ Gerrits, Albert D'n Hap |
Winst |
23.02.2024 TBNL Competitie 12. Speeldag |
Botden, Floris
/ Mortel, van de, Harry Halfweg |
Gerrits, Bart
/ Gerrits, Albert D'n Hap |
Winst |
05.01.2024 TBNL Competitie 9. Speeldag |
Botden, Floris
/ Wijnhoven, Guus Halfweg |
Jansen, Theo
/ Kaathoven , van, Rene Vertierke |
Winst |
05.01.2024 TBNL Competitie 9. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Rens
/ Botden, Floris Halfweg |
Kaathoven , van, Rene
/ Mansvelder, Marijn Vertierke |
Winst |
08.12.2023 TBNL Competitie 7. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Rens
/ Botden, Floris Halfweg |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Donkers, Jan OJA Koen |
Winst |
15.09.2023 TBNL Competitie 1. Speeldag |
Kessels, Ralph
/ Botden, Floris Halfweg |
Roo Ares, Eligio
/ Gerrits, Albert D'n Hap |
Winst |
15.09.2023 TBNL Competitie 1. Speeldag |
Botden, Floris
/ Mortel, van de, Harry Halfweg |
Diaz Fernandez, Jose
/ Roo Ares, Eligio D'n Hap |
Winst |
16.06.2023 TBNL Competitie 14. Speeldag |
Botden, Floris
/ Kessels, Ralph Halfweg |
Coolen, Tahnee
/ Warmerdam, Chris OJA Lokaal |
Winst |
16.06.2023 TBNL Competitie 14. Speeldag |
Botden, Floris
/ Kerkhof, van de, Rens Halfweg |
Coolen, Tahnee
/ Renwarin, Isaac OJA Lokaal |
Winst |
02.06.2023 TBNL Competitie 18. Speeldag |
Botden, Floris
/ de Römph, Fedja Halfweg |
Willems, Roger
/ Overmars, John Mancave De Kweker! |
Verlies |
02.06.2023 TBNL Competitie 18. Speeldag |
Botden, Floris
/ Kerkhof, van de, Rens Halfweg |
Overmars, John
/ Fleuren, Tom Mancave De Kweker! |
Winst |
12.05.2023 TBNL Competitie 17. Speeldag |
Botden, Floris
/ Mortel, van de, Harry Halfweg |
Veijfeijken, van, Rob
/ Donkers, Jan OJA Dzyan |
Verlies |
28.04.2023 TBNL Competitie 16. Speeldag |
Botden, Floris
/ Kessels, Ralph Halfweg |
Zeeland, van, Tom
/ Sengers, Leon Willem van Oranje |
Verlies |
28.04.2023 TBNL Competitie 16. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Botden, Floris Halfweg |
Vissers, Erik
/ Adhien, Brian Willem van Oranje |
Verlies |
28.04.2023 TBNL Competitie 16. Speeldag |
Botden, Floris
/ Mortel, van de, Harry Halfweg |
Vissers, Erik
/ Sengers, Leon Willem van Oranje |
Verlies |
14.04.2023 TBNL Competitie 15. Speeldag |
Botden, Floris
/ Kerkhof, van de, Rens Halfweg |
Haver, Marc
/ Mulder, Niels VTV |
Winst |
14.04.2023 TBNL Competitie 15. Speeldag |
Botden, Floris
/ Kessels, Ralph Halfweg |
Haver, Marc
/ Mulder, Niels VTV |
Verlies |
03.03.2023 TBNL Competitie 12. Speeldag |
Hodiamont, Leon
/ Botden, Floris Halfweg |
Koonings, Jeroen
/ Bergkamp, Gijs OJA Koen |
Winst |
03.03.2023 TBNL Competitie 12. Speeldag |
Botden, Floris
/ Kerkhof, van de, Rens Halfweg |
Bergkamp, Gijs
/ Zoggel, van, Daniel OJA Koen |
Winst |
20.01.2023 TBNL Competitie 9. Speeldag |
Botden, Floris
/ Mortel, van de, Harry Halfweg |
Fleuren, Tom
/ Peeters, Roy Mancave De Kweker! |
Verlies |
20.01.2023 TBNL Competitie 9. Speeldag |
Botden, Floris
/ Hodiamont, Leon Halfweg |
Peeters, Roy
/ Willems, Roger Mancave De Kweker! |
Verlies |
20.01.2023 TBNL Competitie 9. Speeldag |
Botden, Floris
/ Kerkhof, van de, Rens Halfweg |
Overmars, John
/ Willems, Roger Mancave De Kweker! |
Winst |
06.01.2023 TBNL Competitie 8. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Rens
/ Botden, Floris Halfweg |
Vromen, Dzyan
/ Brouwer, de, Koen OJA Dzyan |
Winst |
10.12.2022 TBNL Competitie 6. Speeldag |
Botden, Floris
/ Kerkhof, van de, Rens Halfweg |
Aben, Jelle
/ van de Koelen, Roy VTV |
Winst |
25.11.2022 TBNL Competitie 5. Speeldag |
Hodiamont, Leon
/ Botden, Floris Halfweg |
Verschuuren, Huub
/ Warmerdam, Chris OJA Lokaal |
Verlies |
25.11.2022 TBNL Competitie 5. Speeldag |
Botden, Floris
/ Kessels, Ralph Halfweg |
Renwarin, Isaac
/ Warmerdam, Chris OJA Lokaal |
Winst |
25.11.2022 TBNL Competitie 5. Speeldag |
Botden, Floris
/ Mortel, van de, Harry Halfweg |
Coolen, Tahnee
/ Warmerdam, Chris OJA Lokaal |
Winst |
11.11.2022 TBNL Competitie 4. Speeldag |
Botden, Floris
/ Mortel, van de, Harry Halfweg |
Mansvelder, Marijn
/ Vriens, Laurens Vertierke |
Winst |
11.11.2022 TBNL Competitie 4. Speeldag |
Botden, Floris
/ Kerkhof, van de, Rens Halfweg |
Baggermans, Dirk
/ Vriens, Laurens Vertierke |
Winst |
28.10.2022 TBNL Competitie 3. Speeldag |
Botden, Floris
/ Troisfontaine, Roy Halfweg |
van de Rijt, Sander
/ Koonings, Jeroen OJA Koen |
Verlies |
28.10.2022 TBNL Competitie 3. Speeldag |
Botden, Floris
/ Hodiamont, Leon Halfweg |
van de Rijt, Sander
/ Zoggel, van, Daniel OJA Koen |
Verlies |
28.10.2022 TBNL Competitie 3. Speeldag |
Botden, Floris
/ Kerkhof, van de, Rens Halfweg |
Verhoeven, Flits
/ Verhoeven, Bart OJA Koen |
Winst |
30.09.2022 TBNL Competitie 1. Speeldag |
Hodiamont, Leon
/ Botden, Floris Halfweg |
Joosten, Harry
/ van der Velden, Frank TVC Marmabar |
Verlies |