Speler > Haegmans, John |
---|
Haegmans, John |
Informatie |
Categorie: | Senioren |
Ranking: | Semi-Pro |
Vereniging: |
De Bulldozers |
Organisatie: |
Zuid Oost Hoek |
Nationale Spelersnr.: | 53 |
Discipline |
Team | Competites |
---|---|
2023-2024 | |
De Bulldozers 1 | ZOH 1e Klasse, ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker 1e Klasse |
2022-2023 | |
De Bulldozers 1 | ZOH 1e Klasse, ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker 1e Klasse |
2021-2022 | |
De Bulldozers 1 | ZOH Overgangsklasse, ZOH Beker |
2020-2021 | |
Ashley's Army 1 | ZOH Overgangsklasse |
2019-2020 | |
Ashley's Army 1 | ZOH Overgangsklasse, ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse |
2018-2019 | |
Fauquemont 1 | ZOH Overgangsklasse, ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse |
2017-2018 | |
Fauquemont 1 | ZOH Overgangsklasse, ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse |
2016-2017 | |
Beat Boys | ZOH Overgangsklasse, ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse |
2015-2016 | |
Beat Boys | ZOH Ovg., ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse |
2014-2015 | |
Beat Boys 1 | Ereklasse, Beker |
2013-2014 | |
Beat Boys 1 | Overgangsklasse, Beker, Beker overgangsklasse |
2012-2013 | |
Beat Boys 1 | Overgangsklasse, Beker |
Beat Boys 1/Old inn | Beker overgangsklasse |
2011-2012 | |
Beat Boys 1 | Topklasse B |
Beat Boys 2 | 1A |
2010-2011 | |
Old inn 2 | 2B |
2009-2010 | |
Old inn | Ere klasse |
Laatste Dubbelspel |
Datum | Speler | Speler | Resultaat |
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024 ZOH 1e Klasse 21. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack De Bulldozers 1 |
Scheepers, Peter
/ Theunissen, Maurice Blauw Wit'62 2 |
Verlies |
12.04.2024 ZOH 1e Klasse 20. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John De Bulldozers 1 |
Frissen, Hub
/ Quaedvlieg, Shane Blauw Wit'62 3 |
Winst |
22.03.2024 ZOH 1e Klasse 19. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack De Bulldozers 1 |
Dassen, Math
/ Wijnants, Patrick 't Brook 1 |
Winst |
15.03.2024 ZOH 1e Klasse 18. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack De Bulldozers 1 |
Goessens, Renate
/ Bongers-Klippert, Desiree Eijsden 3 |
Winst |
08.03.2024 ZOH 1e Klasse 17. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John De Bulldozers 1 |
Hertogs, Loed
/ Smeets, Michel Pipo Boys 1 |
Winst |
10.11.2023 ZOH 1e Klasse 4. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack De Bulldozers 1 |
Goffin, Jos
/ Herk van, Theo Fratelli 2 |
Verlies |
03.11.2023 ZOH 1e Klasse 8. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack De Bulldozers 1 |
Lahaye, Leroy
/ Wijnants, Lou 't Brook 1 |
Verlies |
27.10.2023 ZOH 1e Klasse 7. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack De Bulldozers 1 |
Goessens, Renate
/ Frijns, Vivian Eijsden 3 |
Winst |
20.10.2023 ZOH 1e Klasse 6. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John De Bulldozers 1 |
Janssen, Richard
/ Smeets, Michel Pipo Boys 1 |
Winst |
22.09.2023 ZOH 1e Klasse 3. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack De Bulldozers 1 |
Niels, John
/ Bruystens, Theo De Wolfjes 1 |
Gelijkspel |
12.05.2023 ZOH Beker Kwart finale |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack De Bulldozers 1 |
Senden, Piet
/ Meisters, Horst De Hakkers 1 |
Verlies |
28.04.2023 ZOH 1e Klasse 10. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack De Bulldozers 1 |
Rembosz, Men
/ Glezer, Marcel De Wolfjes 1 |
Verlies |
21.04.2023 ZOH 1e Klasse 22. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack De Bulldozers 1 |
Smeets, Michel
/ Fransen, Antwan Pipo Boys 1 |
Winst |
14.04.2023 ZOH 1e Klasse 21. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack De Bulldozers 1 |
Bergwanger, Walter
/ Karzick, Jurgen De Wolfjes 1 |
Verlies |
31.03.2023 ZOH 1e Klasse 20. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack De Bulldozers 1 |
Opstal, Andre
/ Gielis, Chris Dingus 1 |
Winst |
17.03.2023 ZOH 1e Klasse 8. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack De Bulldozers 1 |
Keularts, Peter
/ Hoebink, Patrick Oud Bocholtz 1 |
Verlies |
24.02.2023 ZOH 1e Klasse 14. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack De Bulldozers 1 |
Mulken van, David
/ Partouns, Harry Eijsden 2 |
Verlies |
10.02.2023 ZOH 1e Klasse 16. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John De Bulldozers 1 |
Meessen, Alexander
/ Mager, Bert Blauw Wit'62 2 |
Winst |
03.02.2023 ZOH 1e Klasse 15. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John De Bulldozers 1 |
Gijsens, Rob
/ Wouters, Maurice De Smid 1 |
Gelijkspel |
06.01.2023 ZOH 1e Klasse 12. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack De Bulldozers 1 |
Otten, Thijs
/ Evans, David De Poart 1 |
Verlies |
16.12.2022 ZOH 1e Klasse 11. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John De Bulldozers 1 |
Surma, Joep
/ Smeets, Michel Pipo Boys 1 |
Winst |
11.11.2022 ZOH 1e Klasse 7. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack De Bulldozers 1 |
Dreessen, Nick
/ Benoit, Bernd D'r Druje Eck 1 |
Verlies |
14.10.2022 ZOH 1e Klasse 4. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack De Bulldozers 1 |
Lemmens, Wim
/ Haren van, John De Smid 1 |
Winst |
07.10.2022 ZOH Beker 1. Ronde |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack De Bulldozers 1 |
Delft van, Bram
/ Stalmans, Sandra Oude Heide 2 |
Winst |
30.09.2022 ZOH 1e Klasse 3. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John De Bulldozers 1 |
Seuren, Dave
/ Weller, Mike Eijsden 2 |
Verlies |
16.09.2022 ZOH 1e Klasse 1. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack De Bulldozers 1 |
Peters, Jos
/ Driessen, Roger De Poart 1 |
Winst |
10.06.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 11. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Winkens, Peter De Bulldozers 1 |
Lahaye, Damond
/ Schenk, Emiel Ut Helke 1 |
Verlies |
03.06.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 2. Speeldag |
Reumerman, Michel
/ Haegmans, John De Bulldozers 1 |
Franssen, Jo
/ Heidendaal, Ger 't Tepke 1 |
Verlies |
27.05.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 1. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Breuer, Wiel De Bulldozers 1 |
Bemelmans, Donee
/ Loos, Rico De Paardestal 1 |
Verlies |
20.05.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 10. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Winkens, Peter De Bulldozers 1 |
Hermans, Jos
/ Barelds, Johan 't Lämke 1 |
Verlies |
06.05.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 8. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Winkens, Peter De Bulldozers 1 |
Moenen, Jose
/ Garnier, Jean De Komiek 1 |
Verlies |
29.04.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 7. Speeldag |
Haan, John
/ Haegmans, John De Bulldozers 1 |
Hacking, Xavier
/ Schmitz, Sven De Bekker 2 |
Verlies |
28.02.2020 ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse 2. Ronde |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Ashley's Army 1 |
Deckers, Hans
/ Harenczyk, Ryan D'r Bok 1 |
Winst |
14.02.2020 ZOH Overgangsklasse 19. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Ashley's Army 1 |
Puts, Dennis
/ Daemen, Niels De Jokers 1 |
Verlies |
24.01.2020 ZOH Beker 2. Ronde |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John Ashley's Army 1 |
Gobbels, Rob
/ Lemmens, Jim 't Heukske 1 |
Verlies |
17.01.2020 ZOH Overgangsklasse 16. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Ashley's Army 1 |
Hataney, Servio
/ Rondags, Roy 't Tonneke |
Verlies |
03.01.2020 ZOH Overgangsklasse 14. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Ashley's Army 1 |
Groothausen, Ramon
/ Kan van, Roger De Komiek 1 |
Winst |
13.12.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 13. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John Ashley's Army 1 |
Harenczyk, Roman
/ Knubben, Jefke D'r Bok 1 |
Winst |
15.11.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 10. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Ashley's Army 1 |
Habets, Berry
/ Baggen, Donny The Eagles 1 |
Verlies |
08.11.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 9. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Ashley's Army 1 |
Franssen, Jo
/ Vries de, Henry 't Tepke 1 |
Verlies |
01.11.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 8. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John Ashley's Army 1 |
Smeets, Michel
/ Dijk van, Steven Pipo Boys 1 |
Winst |
18.10.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 1. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Ashley's Army 1 |
Groothausen, Ramon
/ Garnier, Jean De Komiek 1 |
Verlies |
04.10.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 6. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Ashley's Army 1 |
Daenen, Alex
/ Meijers, Guij De Jokers 1 |
Gelijkspel |
13.09.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 3. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John Ashley's Army 1 |
Bemelmans, Kevin
/ Rondags, Roy 't Tonneke |
Winst |
06.09.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 2. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John Ashley's Army 1 |
Reubsaet, Eddy
/ Stevens, Jurgen De Bekker 1 |
Verlies |
17.05.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 19. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Fauquemont 1 |
Habets, Berry
/ Baggen, Donny The Eagles 1 |
Winst |
10.05.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 26. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John Fauquemont 1 |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Webers, Frans 't Tepke 1 |
Winst |
03.05.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 9. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John Fauquemont 1 |
Schmitz, Sven
/ Harenczyk, Roman D'r Bok 1 |
Winst |
26.04.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 7. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John Fauquemont 1 |
Geurts, Sjaak
/ Seroo, Lei Blauw Wit'62 2 |
Winst |
19.04.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 25. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Fauquemont 1 |
Strikker, Maurice
/ Stevens, Jurgen De Bekker 1 |
Verlies |
12.04.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 24. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John Fauquemont 1 |
Velthuizen, Wim
/ Vincken, Vincent De Rode Ridder 1 |
Winst |
05.04.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 23. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Fauquemont 1 |
Eggen, Jo
/ Rembosz, Men 't Trefpunt 1 |
Winst |
29.03.2019 ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse 3. Ronde |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Fauquemont 1 |
Kraft, Richard
/ Stevens, Jurgen De Bekker 1 |
Verlies |
22.03.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 22. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John Fauquemont 1 |
Holshuysen, Jo
/ Zeeuw de, Ger D'r Bok 1 |
Winst |
15.03.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 21. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Fauquemont 1 |
Eerens, Patrick
/ Moenen, Bianca De Komiek 1 |
Winst |
08.03.2019 ZOH Beker 3. Ronde |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Fauquemont 1 |
Gortges, Manfred
/ Gebhardt, Karl-Heinz D'r Prick 1 |
Verlies |
22.02.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 20. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John Fauquemont 1 |
Schielen, Marco
/ Theunissen, Maurice Blauw Wit'62 2 |
Winst |
08.02.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 18. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John Fauquemont 1 |
Sijben, John
/ Lemmens, Jim 't Heukske 1 |
Winst |
01.02.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 17. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Fauquemont 1 |
Heuser, Tobias
/ Gelissen, Jean Fratelli 1 |
Winst |
25.01.2019 ZOH Beker 2. Ronde |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Fauquemont 1 |
Hollanders, Sandy
/ Vrancken, Guy Da Capo 2 |
Gelijkspel |
18.01.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 16. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Fauquemont 1 |
Franssen, Jo
/ Vonken, Wim Smidter Boys 1 |
Winst |
11.01.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 15. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John Fauquemont 1 |
Ploumen, Luuk
/ Fransen, Antwan Pipo Boys 1 |
Verlies |
14.12.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 13. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Fauquemont 1 |
Heidendaal, Ger
/ Vries de, Henry 't Tepke 1 |
Winst |
07.12.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 12. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John Fauquemont 1 |
Strikker, Maurice
/ Henquet, Fer De Bekker 1 |
Verlies |
23.11.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 11. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Fauquemont 1 |
Visser de, Ton
/ Ruyters, Kim De Rode Ridder 1 |
Gelijkspel |
16.11.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 10. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John Fauquemont 1 |
Stams, Huub
/ Lamberts, Ger 't Trefpunt 1 |
Winst |
02.11.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 8. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John Fauquemont 1 |
Moenen, Bianca
/ Eerens, Patrick De Komiek 1 |
Winst |
12.10.2018 ZOH Beker 1. Ronde |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Fauquemont 1 |
Dijk van, Daniel
/ Ehmke-Roesich, Kirsten 't Graefke 1 |
Winst |
05.10.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 6. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Fauquemont 1 |
Feller, Richard
/ Derhaag, Thei The Eagles 1 |
Winst |
28.09.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 5. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Fauquemont 1 |
Smeets, Eric
/ Camp op den, Tim 't Heukske 1 |
Verlies |
14.09.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 3. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John Fauquemont 1 |
Ritzen, Harry
/ Brinkhoff, Roger Smidter Boys 1 |
Gelijkspel |
07.09.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 2. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Fauquemont 1 |
Smeets, Michel
/ Ploumen, Luuk Pipo Boys 1 |
Verlies |
31.08.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 1. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John Fauquemont 1 |
Nelissen, Bart
/ Meijers, Guij De Jokers 1 |
Winst |
18.05.2018 ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse Kwart finale |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Fauquemont 1 |
Partouns, Cyriel
/ Vanhingel, Dominic Oost Eijsden 1 |
Verlies |
11.05.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 26. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John Fauquemont 1 |
Kicken, Noel
/ Puts, Dennis De Jokers 1 |
Winst |
04.05.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 25. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Fauquemont 1 |
Heidendaal, Ger
/ Seetsen, Menno 't Tepke 1 |
Winst |
20.04.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 24. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John Fauquemont 1 |
Merx, May
/ Rembosz, Men 't Trefpunt 1 |
Winst |
13.04.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 23. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John Fauquemont 1 |
Knops, Andre
/ Peltzer, Jan Smidter Boys 1 |
Winst |
23.03.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 21. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John Fauquemont 1 |
Breemen, Tony
/ Jacquemont, Jos Oud Zumpelveld 1 |
Winst |
21.03.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 18. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Fauquemont 1 |
Oirschot van, Wiel
/ Bergman, Bert Im Weissen Rossl 1 |
Verlies |
16.03.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 20. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Fauquemont 1 |
Habets, Berry
/ Baggen, Donny The Eagles 1 |
Winst |
09.03.2018 ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse 3. Ronde |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John Fauquemont 1 |
Knops, Andre
/ Vonken, Wim Smidter Boys 1 |
Winst |
02.03.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 19. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Fauquemont 1 |
Reulings, Alex
/ Dohmen, Herman D'r Springbron 1 |
Winst |
16.02.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 11. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Kessen, Peter Fauquemont 1 |
Eggen, Jo
/ Eykenboom, Wiel 't Trefpunt 1 |
Winst |
02.02.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 17. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Reumerman, Michel Fauquemont 1 |
Camp op den, Shem
/ Smeets, Eric 't Heukske 1 |
Gelijkspel |
19.01.2018 ZOH Beker 3. Ronde |
Haegmans, John
/ Reinders, Ger Fauquemont 1 |
Brinkhoff, Luuk
/ Bleijlevens, Jean Blauw Wit'62 1 |
Verlies |
12.01.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 15. Speeldag |
Reinders, Ger
/ Haegmans, John Fauquemont 1 |
Scheepers, Peter
/ Mager, Bert Blauw Wit'62 2 |
Verlies |
22.12.2017 ZOH Overgangsklasse 13. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Fauquemont 1 |
Brink van den, Erik
/ Puts, Dennis De Jokers 1 |
Winst |
15.12.2017 ZOH Overgangsklasse 12. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John Fauquemont 1 |
Webers, Frans
/ Smeets, Johnny 't Tepke 1 |
Verlies |
24.11.2017 ZOH Overgangsklasse 10. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John Fauquemont 1 |
Ritzen, Harry
/ Can van, Joost Smidter Boys 1 |
Winst |
10.11.2017 ZOH Overgangsklasse 9. Speeldag |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John Fauquemont 1 |
Al, Pascal
/ Michalski, Raymond D'r Bok 1 |
Winst |
03.11.2017 ZOH Overgangsklasse 8. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Fauquemont 1 |
Koll, Marco
/ Pelzer, Dave Oud Zumpelveld 1 |
Verlies |
27.10.2017 ZOH Overgangsklasse 7. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Fauquemont 1 |
Habets, Berry
/ Baggen, Donny The Eagles 1 |
Winst |
13.10.2017 ZOH Overgangsklasse 6. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Fauquemont 1 |
Wetzelaer, Leo
/ Claessen, Wiel D'r Springbron 1 |
Winst |
06.10.2017 ZOH Beker 1. Ronde |
Breuer, Wiel
/ Haegmans, John Fauquemont 1 |
Pieters, Giel
/ Finken, Melanie Bouwerwei 1 |
Winst |
29.09.2017 ZOH Overgangsklasse 5. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Fauquemont 1 |
Michels, Frits
/ Peters, Johnny Im Weissen Rossl 1 |
Winst |
22.09.2017 ZOH Overgangsklasse 4. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Fauquemont 1 |
Camp op den, Shem
/ Koch, Manfred 't Heukske 1 |
Winst |
15.09.2017 ZOH Overgangsklasse 3. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Fauquemont 1 |
Surma, Joep
/ Kazmierczak, Jean Pipo Boys 1 |
Winst |
08.09.2017 ZOH Overgangsklasse 2. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Fauquemont 1 |
Mager, Bert
/ Scheepers, Peter Blauw Wit'62 2 |
Winst |
19.05.2017 ZOH Overgangsklasse 26. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Libens, Jack Beat Boys |
Gorissen, Patrick
/ Maassen, Remco D'r Springbron 1 |
Winst |