Speler > Schillings, Jurgen |
---|
Schillings, Jurgen |
Informatie |
Categorie: | Senioren |
Ranking: | Semi-Pro |
Vereniging: |
DAT Boys |
Organisatie: |
Zuid Oost Hoek |
Nationale Spelersnr.: | 148 |
Discipline |
Team | Competites |
---|---|
2023-2024 | |
DAT Boys 1 | ZOH Overgangsklasse, ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse |
2022-2023 | |
DAT Boys 1 | ZOH OK Play-off Kampioen, ZOH Overgangsklasse, ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse |
2021-2022 | |
DAT Boys 1 | ZOH 1e Klasse, ZOH Beker |
2020-2021 | |
DAT Boys 1 | ZOH 1e klasse |
2019-2020 | |
DAT Boys 1 | ZOH 1e klasse A, ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker 1e Klasse |
2018-2019 | |
't Straotsje 1 | ZOH Hoofdklasse, ZOH Beker |
2017-2018 | |
't Straotsje 1 | ZOH Hoofdklasse, ZOH Beker |
2016-2017 | |
't Straotsje 1 | ZOH Hoofdklasse, ZOH Beker |
2015-2016 | |
DAT Boys 1 | Ereklasse, NTVB Beker Algemeen, NTVB Beker Kwalificatie Poule 4 |
2014-2015 | |
DAT Boys 1 | Ereklasse, Challenge Cup poule A, Beker |
2013-2014 | |
DAT Boys 1 | Ereklasse, Challenge Cup poule A1, Beker |
2012-2013 | |
DAT Boys 1 | Ereklasse, Challenge Cup poule 3, Beker, Challenge Cup Finale poule 4 |
2011-2012 | |
DAT Boys 1 | Topklasse A |
2010-2011 | |
DAT Boys 1 | Overgangs klasse |
2009-2010 | |
DAT Boys 1 | 1A |
Laatste Dubbelspel |
Datum | Speler | Speler | Resultaat |
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024 ZOH Overgangsklasse 21. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Schmitz, Sven
/ Wishaupt, Glenn Ricky's Pub 2 |
Winst |
29.03.2024 ZOH Overgangsklasse 18. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Keularts, Peter
/ Theeuwen, Jelle Im Weissen Rossl 1 |
Winst |
22.03.2024 ZOH Overgangsklasse 19. Speeldag |
Ropers, Gene
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Heuser, Tobias
/ Meer van der, Wil Fratelli 1 |
Verlies |
08.03.2024 ZOH Overgangsklasse 17. Speeldag |
Vaessens, Jim
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Seuren, Dave
/ Weller, Mike Eijsden 2 |
Verlies |
23.02.2024 ZOH Overgangsklasse 16. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math Galouppe 1 |
Winst |
02.02.2024 ZOH Overgangsklasse 15. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Dingena, Marcel
/ Martinali, Jeffrey Boskai 3 |
Winst |
26.01.2024 ZOH Overgangsklasse 14. Speeldag |
Ropers, Gene
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Holshuysen, Jo
/ Gielis, Chris Dingus 1 |
Winst |
05.01.2024 ZOH Overgangsklasse 12. Speeldag |
Ropers, Gene
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Wijers-Sauren, Mechtilde
/ Hardy, Rick The Eagles 1 |
Verlies |
15.12.2023 ZOH Beker 2. Ronde |
Ropers, Gene
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Lenssen, John
/ Loos, Rico De Paardestal 1 |
Gelijkspel |
01.12.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 10. Speeldag |
Ropers, Gene
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Hacking, Xavier
/ Hendriks, Hub Ricky's Pub 2 |
Verlies |
24.11.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 9. Speeldag |
Ropers, Gene
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Janssen, Pascal
/ Meijers, Guij De Jokers 1 |
Winst |
03.11.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 8. Speeldag |
Ropers, Gene
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Heuser, Tobias
/ Meer van der, Wil Fratelli 1 |
Verlies |
27.10.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 7. Speeldag |
Frissen, Richard
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Theeuwen, Jelle
/ Theeuwen, Marvin Im Weissen Rossl 1 |
Winst |
20.10.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 6. Speeldag |
Ropers, Gene
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Goffard, Geoffreij
/ Weller, Mike Eijsden 2 |
Winst |
22.09.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 3. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Holshuysen, Jo
/ Gielis, Chris Dingus 1 |
Verlies |
15.09.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 2. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Jansen, Danny
/ Camp op den, Shem Heukske 1 |
Winst |
08.09.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 1. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Bucks, Hans
/ Marks, Rene The Eagles 1 |
Gelijkspel |
05.05.2023 ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse 2. Ronde |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Hollanders, Roland
/ Coolen, Ivo Ut Helke 1 |
Verlies |
28.04.2023 ZOH OK Play-off Kampioen 6. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Aarts, Philip
/ Doorn van, Hai De Jokers 1 |
Winst |
31.03.2023 ZOH OK Play-off Kampioen 3. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Hataney, Eugene
/ Bruijnen, Randy Ut Helke 1 |
Verlies |
24.03.2023 ZOH OK Play-off Kampioen 2. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Spronck, Dave DAT Boys 1 |
Meijers, Guij
/ Janssen, Pascal De Jokers 1 |
Verlies |
10.03.2023 ZOH OK Play-off Kampioen 1. Speeldag |
Spronck, Dave
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math 't Tepke 1 |
Winst |
03.02.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 14. Speeldag |
Spronck, Dave
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Spijkers, John
/ Custers, Michel In de Vrie 1 |
Winst |
06.01.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 12. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Spronck, Dave DAT Boys 1 |
Verpoort, Gus
/ Gelissen, Sandro De Bekker 2 |
Gelijkspel |
30.12.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 10. Speeldag |
Spronck, Dave
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Habets, Berry
/ Baggen, Donny The Eagles 1 |
Winst |
02.12.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 9. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Spronck, Dave DAT Boys 1 |
Vrancken, Guy
/ Bruijnen, Marco Ut Helke 1 |
Gelijkspel |
04.11.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 6. Speeldag |
Spronck, Dave
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Heidendaal, Ger
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Verlies |
28.10.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 7. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Spronck, Dave DAT Boys 1 |
Vincken, Harry
/ Custers, Michel In de Vrie 1 |
Winst |
21.10.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 5. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Spronck, Dave DAT Boys 1 |
Houben, Michael
/ Verheijden, Wesley De Bekker 2 |
Verlies |
14.10.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 4. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Spronck, Dave DAT Boys 1 |
Brink van den, Erik
/ Boelen, Rob De Jokers 1 |
Verlies |
23.09.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 2. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Spronck, Dave DAT Boys 1 |
Vrancken, Guy
/ Hollanders, Jo Ut Helke 1 |
Winst |
16.09.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 1. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Spronck, Dave DAT Boys 1 |
Bergman, Bert
/ Oirschot van, Wiel Fratelli 1 |
Gelijkspel |
15.07.2022 ZOH 1e Klasse Plaats 1-2 |
Spronck, Dave
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Opstal, Andre
/ Frols, Mark Dingus 1 |
Winst |
03.06.2022 ZOH 1e Klasse 5. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Spronck, Dave DAT Boys 1 |
Heezik van, Corne
/ Arts, Cristian Boskai 3 |
Winst |
29.04.2022 ZOH 1e Klasse 7. Speeldag |
Spronck, Dave
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Seroo, Lei
/ Geurts, Sjaak Blauw Wit'62 2 |
Winst |
22.04.2022 ZOH 1e Klasse 6. Speeldag |
Spronck, Dave
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Holshuysen, Jo
/ Schins, Marcel Dingus 1 |
Verlies |
25.03.2022 ZOH 1e Klasse 3. Speeldag |
Spronck, Dave
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Koll, Marco
/ Wagenveld van, Kevin Oud Bocholtz 1 |
Winst |
18.03.2022 ZOH 1e Klasse 2. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Spronck, Dave DAT Boys 1 |
Buccella, Claudio
/ Bruystens, Theo De Wolfjes 1 |
Winst |
22.10.2021 ZOH Beker 1. Ronde |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Spronck, Dave DAT Boys 1 |
Strikker, Maurice
/ Braek in de, Remi De Bekker 1 |
Verlies |
06.03.2020 ZOH 1e klasse A 20. Speeldag |
Spronck, Dave
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Gielis, Chris
/ Somers, Robert Dingus 2 |
Winst |
28.02.2020 ZOH Beker 1e Klasse 2. Ronde |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Spronck, Dave DAT Boys 1 |
Adriaansen, Raymond
/ Bosch, Edwin D'r Prick 2 |
Winst |
14.02.2020 ZOH 1e klasse A 19. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Spronck, Dave DAT Boys 1 |
Merx, May
/ Eggen, Jo 't Trefpunt 1 |
Winst |
07.02.2020 ZOH 1e klasse A 18. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Spronck, Dave DAT Boys 1 |
Bussens, Rob
/ Aretz, Frans Der Busch 1 |
Winst |
24.01.2020 ZOH Beker 1e Klasse 1. Ronde |
Spronck, Dave
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Gijsens, Rob
/ Wouters, Bert De Smid 1 |
Gelijkspel |
17.01.2020 ZOH 1e klasse A 16. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Spronck, Dave DAT Boys 1 |
Dubois, Harold
/ Smeets, Maurice De Bekker 3 |
Winst |
03.01.2020 ZOH 1e klasse A 14. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Spronck, Dave DAT Boys 1 |
Dingena, Donny
/ Dingena, Johan 't Lämke 1 |
Winst |
13.12.2019 ZOH 1e klasse A 13. Speeldag |
Spronck, Dave
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Kohnen, Roderique
/ Dreessen, Nick D'r Druje Eck 1 |
Winst |
06.12.2019 ZOH 1e klasse A 12. Speeldag |
Spronck, Dave
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Gijsens, Rob
/ Wouters, Maurice De Smid 1 |
Winst |
01.11.2019 ZOH 1e klasse A 8. Speeldag |
Spronck, Dave
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Hellebrand, Roy
/ Linden van der, Richard Star Club 1 |
Verlies |
18.10.2019 ZOH 1e klasse A 6. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Spronck, Dave DAT Boys 1 |
Eggen, Jo
/ Kunze, Daniel 't Trefpunt 1 |
Winst |
11.10.2019 ZOH Beker 1. Ronde |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Spronck, Dave DAT Boys 1 |
Wishaupt, Glenn
/ Gelissen, Sandro De Bekker 2 |
Verlies |
27.09.2019 ZOH 1e klasse A 5. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Spronck, Dave DAT Boys 1 |
Bree van, Ton
/ Ploum, Jan Der Busch 1 |
Winst |
13.09.2019 ZOH 1e klasse A 3. Speeldag |
Fraats, Farri
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Smeets, Maurice
/ Steinbach, Weiro De Bekker 3 |
Verlies |
06.09.2019 ZOH 1e klasse A 2. Speeldag |
Frissen, Richard
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Dingena, Marcel
/ Martinali, Jeffrey De Capucijn 3 |
Winst |
30.08.2019 ZOH 1e klasse A 1. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Fraats, Farri DAT Boys 1 |
Remmers, Frens
/ Hermans, Angelo 't Lämke 1 |
Winst |
10.05.2019 ZOH Hoofdklasse 26. Speeldag |
Beniers, Gino
/ Schillings, Jurgen 't Straotsje 1 |
Derksen, Harry
/ Wollgens, Thomas Blauw Wit'62 1 |
Verlies |
12.04.2019 ZOH Hoofdklasse 24. Speeldag |
Janssen, Pascal
/ Schillings, Jurgen 't Straotsje 1 |
Meerakker van de, Wim
/ Janssen, Danny Oude Heide 1 |
Verlies |
05.04.2019 ZOH Hoofdklasse 23. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Lahaye, Damond 't Straotsje 1 |
Beuken, John
/ Hendriks, Jos D'r Dikke Sjtee 1 |
Winst |
29.03.2019 ZOH Beker Kwart finale |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Lahaye, Damond 't Straotsje 1 |
Habets, Henk
/ Starren, Elroy De Hakkers 1 |
Verlies |
15.03.2019 ZOH Hoofdklasse 21. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Lahaye, Damond 't Straotsje 1 |
Meijers, Patrick
/ Starren, Elroy De Hakkers 1 |
Verlies |
08.03.2019 ZOH Beker 3. Ronde |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Janssen, Pascal 't Straotsje 1 |
Leonard, Chris
/ Wishaupt, Glenn De Bekker 2 |
Winst |
22.02.2019 ZOH Hoofdklasse 20. Speeldag |
Hataney, Eugene
/ Schillings, Jurgen 't Straotsje 1 |
Thijssen, Hubert
/ Bartels, Danny De Capucijn 1 |
Verlies |
15.02.2019 ZOH Hoofdklasse 19. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Lahaye, Damond 't Straotsje 1 |
Pinxt, Patrick
/ Stitzinger, Frank Oost Eijsden 1 |
Winst |
08.02.2019 ZOH Hoofdklasse 18. Speeldag |
Schenk, Emiel
/ Schillings, Jurgen 't Straotsje 1 |
Vandrey, Bernd
/ Gouders, Freddy D'r Prick 1 |
Verlies |
01.02.2019 ZOH Hoofdklasse 17. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Bruijnen, Randy 't Straotsje 1 |
Hodiamont, Leon
/ Prickaerts, Niels A Gen Baan 1 |
Gelijkspel |
25.01.2019 ZOH Beker 2. Ronde |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Lahaye, Damond 't Straotsje 1 |
Schoonens, Peter
/ Abrahams, Maurice De Sport 1 |
Winst |
18.01.2019 ZOH Hoofdklasse 16. Speeldag |
Barelds, Johan
/ Schillings, Jurgen 't Straotsje 1 |
Locorotondo, Franco
/ Ubags, Gino De Kroeg 1 |
Verlies |
11.01.2019 ZOH Hoofdklasse 15. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Lahaye, Damond 't Straotsje 1 |
Stitzinger, Louis
/ Martinali, Jeffrey Da Capo 1 |
Verlies |
21.12.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 2. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Lahaye, Damond 't Straotsje 1 |
Stitzinger, Louis
/ Raukema van, Folkert Da Capo 1 |
Verlies |
14.12.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 13. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Janssen, Pascal 't Straotsje 1 |
Derksen, Harry
/ Ramaekers, Bryan Blauw Wit'62 1 |
Verlies |
23.11.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 11. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Guzak, Wesley 't Straotsje 1 |
Degens, Jan
/ Kesselaer, Huub Oude Heide 1 |
Verlies |
26.10.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 7. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Lahaye, Damond 't Straotsje 1 |
Bakker, Willy
/ Werlotte, Maurice De Capucijn 1 |
Winst |
12.10.2018 ZOH Beker 1. Ronde |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Lahaye, Damond 't Straotsje 1 |
Maessen, Dennie
/ Rondags, Roy 't Straotsje 2 |
Winst |
05.10.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 6. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Janssen, Pascal 't Straotsje 1 |
Vanhingel, Herman
/ Vanhingel, Dominic Oost Eijsden 1 |
Verlies |
28.09.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 5. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Janssen, Pascal 't Straotsje 1 |
Gortges, Manfred
/ Gebhardt, Karl-Heinz D'r Prick 1 |
Verlies |
21.09.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 4. Speeldag |
Beniers, Gino
/ Schillings, Jurgen 't Straotsje 1 |
Aelmans, Ralf
/ Bemelmans, Donee A Gen Baan 1 |
Verlies |
11.05.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 26. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Vanhingel, Herman 't Straotsje 1 |
Aruvaino, Henk
/ Franssen, Jo D'r Prick 1 |
Verlies |
13.04.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 23. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Vanhingel, Herman 't Straotsje 1 |
Senden, Dave
/ Ubags, Gino De Kroeg 1 |
Verlies |
06.04.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 22. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Vanhingel, Herman 't Straotsje 1 |
Janssen, Danny
/ Stalmans, Sandra Oude Heide 1 |
Verlies |
23.03.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 21. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Vanhingel, Herman 't Straotsje 1 |
Jus, Eddo
/ Partouns, Harrie De Capucijn 1 |
Winst |
16.03.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 20. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Vanhingel, Herman 't Straotsje 1 |
Walthouwer, Sascha
/ Lejeune, John Op de Bosch 1 |
Verlies |
02.03.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 19. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Lahaye, Damond 't Straotsje 1 |
Moonen, Mike
/ Koenen, Dion Da Capo 1 |
Verlies |
23.02.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 18. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Vanhingel, Herman 't Straotsje 1 |
Smeets, Rico
/ Weijer van de, Hans Blauw Wit'62 1 |
Winst |
26.01.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 16. Speeldag |
Vanhingel, Herman
/ Schillings, Jurgen 't Straotsje 1 |
Keijenberg, Ramon
/ Prickaerts, Niels A Gen Baan 1 |
Gelijkspel |
19.01.2018 ZOH Beker 3. Ronde |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Vanhingel, Herman 't Straotsje 1 |
Voorst van, Jo
/ Dijk van, Jim Dingus 1 |
Winst |
12.01.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 15. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Vanhingel, Herman 't Straotsje 1 |
Habets, Henk
/ Starren, Elroy De Hakkers 1 |
Verlies |
22.12.2017 ZOH Hoofdklasse 13. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Vanhingel, Herman 't Straotsje 1 |
Gortges, Manfred
/ Franssen, Jo D'r Prick 1 |
Winst |
15.12.2017 ZOH Hoofdklasse 12. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Vanhingel, Herman 't Straotsje 1 |
Venne, van der, Astrid
/ Stitzinger-Janssen, Resy De Kokerel 1 |
Winst |
01.12.2017 ZOH Hoofdklasse 11. Speeldag |
Vanhingel, Herman
/ Schillings, Jurgen 't Straotsje 1 |
London, Roger
/ Vanaschen, Mario D'r Koffereck 1 |
Winst |
24.11.2017 ZOH Hoofdklasse 10. Speeldag |
Vanhingel, Herman
/ Schillings, Jurgen 't Straotsje 1 |
Moonen, Jordy
/ Locorotondo, Franco De Kroeg 1 |
Verlies |
03.11.2017 ZOH Hoofdklasse 8. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Vanhingel, Herman 't Straotsje 1 |
Werlotte, Maurice
/ Bakker, Willy De Capucijn 1 |
Winst |
20.10.2017 ZOH Beker 2. Ronde |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Barelds, Johan 't Straotsje 1 |
Pattipeiluhu, Robeas
/ Coolen, Ivo 't Straotsje 2 |
Verlies |
29.09.2017 ZOH Hoofdklasse 5. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Vanhingel, Herman 't Straotsje 1 |
Smeets, Rico
/ Weijer van de, Hans Blauw Wit'62 1 |
Verlies |
22.09.2017 ZOH Hoofdklasse 4. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Barelds, Johan 't Straotsje 1 |
Hendriks, Hub
/ Nowottka, Tim De Bekker 1 |
Winst |
15.09.2017 ZOH Hoofdklasse 3. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Vanhingel, Herman 't Straotsje 1 |
Hodiamont, Leon
/ Bemelmans, Donee A Gen Baan 1 |
Verlies |
08.09.2017 ZOH Hoofdklasse 2. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Vanhingel, Herman 't Straotsje 1 |
Kuhtreiber, Frenk
/ Meisters, Horst De Hakkers 1 |
Winst |
19.05.2017 ZOH Hoofdklasse 26. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Vanhingel, Herman 't Straotsje 1 |
Lejeune, John
/ Walthouwer, Sascha Op de Bosch |
Verlies |
05.05.2017 ZOH Hoofdklasse 25. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Vanhingel, Herman 't Straotsje 1 |
Bemelmans, Donee
/ Keijenberg, Ramon A Gen Baan |
Winst |
28.04.2017 ZOH Hoofdklasse 24. Speeldag |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Coenen, Davy 't Straotsje 1 |
Smeets, Rico
/ Bleijlevens, Jean Blauw Wit'62 1 |
Verlies |
31.03.2017 ZOH Hoofdklasse 22. Speeldag |
Vanhingel, Herman
/ Schillings, Jurgen 't Straotsje 1 |
Eykenboom, Ron
/ Hanssen, Rick 't Trefpunt 1 |
Verlies |