Speler > Troisfontaine, Roy |
---|
Troisfontaine, Roy |
Informatie |
Categorie: | Heren |
Vereniging: |
Halfweg |
Organisatie: |
TBN |
Nationale Spelersnr.: | 70187 |
Discipline |
Team | Competites |
---|---|
2023-2024 | |
Halfweg | TBNL Competitie |
2022-2023 | |
Halfweg | TBNL Competitie |
2019-2020 | |
Allemanscafe 2 | TBNL Tweede Klasse |
2018-2019 | |
Allemanscafe 2 | TBNL Tweede Klasse |
Laatste Dubbelspel |
Datum | Speler | Speler | Resultaat |
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024 TBNL Competitie 15. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Mortel, van de, Harry Halfweg |
Smetsers, Wim
/ Spierings, Arnando 't Spitje |
Verlies |
29.03.2024 TBNL Competitie 15. Speeldag |
Mortel, van de, Harry
/ Troisfontaine, Roy Halfweg |
Neerven, van, Jeroen
/ Spierings, Arnando 't Spitje |
Verlies |
08.03.2024 TBNL Competitie 14. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Kerkhof, van de, Rens Halfweg |
Brouwer, de, Koen
/ Vromen, Dzyan OJA Dzyan |
Winst |
08.03.2024 TBNL Competitie 14. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Hodiamont, Leon Halfweg |
Zoggel, van, Daniel
/ Veijfeijken, van, Rob OJA Dzyan |
Winst |
08.03.2024 TBNL Competitie 14. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Mortel, van de, Harry Halfweg |
Vromen, Dzyan
/ Brouwer, de, Koen OJA Dzyan |
Winst |
23.02.2024 TBNL Competitie 12. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Hodiamont, Leon Halfweg |
Gerrits, Bart
/ Roo Ares, Eligio D'n Hap |
Winst |
23.02.2024 TBNL Competitie 12. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Wijnhoven, Guus Halfweg |
Gerrits, Bart
/ Roo Ares, Eligio D'n Hap |
Winst |
02.02.2024 TBNL Competitie 11. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Kessels, Ralph Halfweg |
Overmars, John
/ Aben, Jelle Mancave De Kweker |
Winst |
02.02.2024 TBNL Competitie 11. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Kessels, Ralph Halfweg |
Aben, Jelle
/ Fleuren, Tom Mancave De Kweker |
Verlies |
02.02.2024 TBNL Competitie 11. Speeldag |
Hodiamont, Leon
/ Troisfontaine, Roy Halfweg |
Overmars, John
/ Willems, Roger Mancave De Kweker |
Winst |
20.01.2024 TBNL Competitie 10. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Mortel, van de, Harry Halfweg |
Kornips, Frans
/ van Heeswijk, Gido WvO Ton |
Verlies |
20.01.2024 TBNL Competitie 10. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Mortel, van de, Harry Halfweg |
van Heeswijk, Lorens
/ Pereira, Rui WvO Ton |
Winst |
20.01.2024 TBNL Competitie 10. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Kessels, Ralph Halfweg |
De Kuster, Ton
/ van Heeswijk, Gido WvO Ton |
Verlies |
05.01.2024 TBNL Competitie 9. Speeldag |
Kessels, Ralph
/ Troisfontaine, Roy Halfweg |
Jansen, Theo
/ Mansvelder, Marijn Vertierke |
Winst |
05.01.2024 TBNL Competitie 9. Speeldag |
Mortel, van de, Harry
/ Troisfontaine, Roy Halfweg |
Jansen, Theo
/ Baggermans, Dirk Vertierke |
Winst |
27.10.2023 TBNL Competitie 4. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Hodiamont, Leon Halfweg |
Smetsers, Wim
/ Spierings, Arnando 't Spitje |
Verlies |
27.10.2023 TBNL Competitie 4. Speeldag |
Kessels, Ralph
/ Troisfontaine, Roy Halfweg |
Neerven, van, Jeroen
/ Spierings, Arnando 't Spitje |
Verlies |
27.10.2023 TBNL Competitie 4. Speeldag |
Kessels, Ralph
/ Troisfontaine, Roy Halfweg |
Spierings, Arnando
/ Neerven, van, Jeroen 't Spitje |
Winst |
13.10.2023 TBNL Competitie 3. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Kerkhof, van de, Rens Halfweg |
Brouwer, de, Koen
/ Zoggel, van, Daniel OJA Dzyan |
Winst |
12.05.2023 TBNL Competitie 17. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Hodiamont, Leon Halfweg |
Veijfeijken, van, Rob
/ Vromen, Dzyan OJA Dzyan |
Winst |
12.05.2023 TBNL Competitie 17. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Hodiamont, Leon Halfweg |
Vromen, Dzyan
/ Donkers, Jan OJA Dzyan |
Verlies |
28.04.2023 TBNL Competitie 16. Speeldag |
Mortel, van de, Harry
/ Troisfontaine, Roy Halfweg |
Sengers, Leon
/ Adhien, Brian Willem van Oranje |
Winst |
28.04.2023 TBNL Competitie 16. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Botden, Floris Halfweg |
Vissers, Erik
/ Adhien, Brian Willem van Oranje |
Verlies |
28.04.2023 TBNL Competitie 16. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Kessels, Ralph Halfweg |
Adhien, Brian
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
Verlies |
17.03.2023 TBNL Competitie 13. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Hodiamont, Leon Halfweg |
Rosmalen, van, Berry
/ Verlijsdonk, Jan Vertierke |
Winst |
17.03.2023 TBNL Competitie 13. Speeldag |
Kessels, Ralph
/ Troisfontaine, Roy Halfweg |
Mansvelder, Marijn
/ Verlijsdonk, Jan Vertierke |
Winst |
17.03.2023 TBNL Competitie 13. Speeldag |
Mortel, van de, Harry
/ Troisfontaine, Roy Halfweg |
Verlijsdonk, Jan
/ Bree, van, Rob Vertierke |
Winst |
03.03.2023 TBNL Competitie 12. Speeldag |
Kessels, Ralph
/ Troisfontaine, Roy Halfweg |
Verhoeven, Bart
/ Verhoeven, Koen OJA Koen |
Winst |
03.03.2023 TBNL Competitie 12. Speeldag |
Hodiamont, Leon
/ Troisfontaine, Roy Halfweg |
Koonings, Jeroen
/ Verhoeven, Bart OJA Koen |
Winst |
24.02.2023 TBNL Competitie 11. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Mortel, van de, Harry Halfweg |
Smetsers, Wim
/ Spierings, Arnando 't Spitje |
Verlies |
24.02.2023 TBNL Competitie 11. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Kerkhof, van de, Rens Halfweg |
Neerven, van, Jeroen
/ Spierings, Arnando 't Spitje |
Winst |
03.02.2023 TBNL Competitie 10. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Kerkhof, van de, Rens Halfweg |
Horen, van, Erik
/ van der Velden, Frank TVC Marmabar |
Winst |
03.02.2023 TBNL Competitie 10. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Mortel, van de, Harry Halfweg |
Joosten, Harry
/ Moors, Mike TVC Marmabar |
Verlies |
03.02.2023 TBNL Competitie 10. Speeldag |
Wijdeven, Gijs
/ Troisfontaine, Roy Halfweg |
Horen, van, Erik
/ Horen, van, Jack TVC Marmabar |
Verlies |
30.12.2022 TBNL Competitie 7. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Kessels, Ralph Halfweg |
van Heeswijk, Gido
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
Verlies |
30.12.2022 TBNL Competitie 7. Speeldag |
Mortel, van de, Harry
/ Troisfontaine, Roy Halfweg |
Vissers, Erik
/ De Kuster, Ton Willem van Oranje |
Verlies |
30.12.2022 TBNL Competitie 7. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Kessels, Ralph Halfweg |
van Heeswijk, Gido
/ Vissers, Erik Willem van Oranje |
Verlies |
10.12.2022 TBNL Competitie 6. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Hodiamont, Leon Halfweg |
Aben, Jelle
/ Mulder, Niels VTV |
Verlies |
10.12.2022 TBNL Competitie 6. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Mortel, van de, Harry Halfweg |
Mulder, Niels
/ Aben, Jelle VTV |
Verlies |
11.11.2022 TBNL Competitie 4. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Hodiamont, Leon Halfweg |
Baggermans, Dirk
/ Mansvelder, Marijn Vertierke |
Winst |
11.11.2022 TBNL Competitie 4. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Hodiamont, Leon Halfweg |
Baggermans, Dirk
/ Vriens, Laurens Vertierke |
Winst |
28.10.2022 TBNL Competitie 3. Speeldag |
Hodiamont, Leon
/ Troisfontaine, Roy Halfweg |
Zoggel, van, Daniel
/ Verhoeven, Bart OJA Koen |
Winst |
28.10.2022 TBNL Competitie 3. Speeldag |
Botden, Floris
/ Troisfontaine, Roy Halfweg |
van de Rijt, Sander
/ Koonings, Jeroen OJA Koen |
Verlies |
28.10.2022 TBNL Competitie 3. Speeldag |
Hodiamont, Leon
/ Troisfontaine, Roy Halfweg |
Verhoeven, Flits
/ Konings, Jeroen OJA Koen |
Winst |
14.10.2022 TBNL Competitie 2. Speeldag |
Mortel, van de, Harry
/ Troisfontaine, Roy Halfweg |
Neerven, van, Jeroen
/ Kroon, Rene 't Spitje |
Verlies |
14.10.2022 TBNL Competitie 2. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Kessels, Ralph Halfweg |
Smetsers, Wim
/ Kroon, Rene 't Spitje |
Winst |
14.10.2022 TBNL Competitie 2. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Rens
/ Troisfontaine, Roy Halfweg |
Kroon, Rene
/ Smetsers, Wim 't Spitje |
Winst |
28.02.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 13. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Kerkhof, van de, Rens Allemanscafe 2 |
Abbasi, Mehdi
/ Haver, Marc VTV |
Winst |
28.02.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 13. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Kessels, Ralph Allemanscafe 2 |
Haver, Marc
/ van de Koelen, Roy VTV |
Winst |
28.02.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 13. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Hodiamont, Leon Allemanscafe 2 |
Haver, Marc
/ Mulder, Niels VTV |
Verlies |
07.02.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 11. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Mortel, van de, Harry Allemanscafe 2 |
Haesen, Ronald
/ Warmerdam, Chris Lokaal 42 |
Verlies |
07.02.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 11. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Kessels, Ralph Allemanscafe 2 |
Verschuuren, Huub
/ Haesen, Ronald Lokaal 42 |
Verlies |
07.02.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 11. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Hodiamont, Leon Allemanscafe 2 |
Warmerdam, Chris
/ Renwarin, Isaac Lokaal 42 |
Winst |
10.05.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 16. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Kerkhof, van de, Rens Allemanscafe 2 |
Bergkamp, Gijs
/ van Berne, Joeri OJA Koen |
Winst |
10.05.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 16. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Mortel, van de, Harry Allemanscafe 2 |
Bergkamp, Gijs
/ Zoggel, van, Daniel OJA Koen |
Winst |
12.04.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 14. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Kessels, Ralph Allemanscafe 2 |
Keunen, Leroy
/ Vromen, Dzyan OJA Pierre |
Verlies |
12.04.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 14. Speeldag |
Wijdeven, Gijs
/ Troisfontaine, Roy Allemanscafe 2 |
Keunen, Leroy
/ Vromen, Dzyan OJA Pierre |
Verlies |
15.03.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 12. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Schnierer, Daniel Allemanscafe 2 |
Willems, Roger
/ Peeters, Roy De Boesjer |
Verlies |
15.03.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 12. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Kessels, Ralph Allemanscafe 2 |
Bol, Yey
/ Willems, Roger De Boesjer |
Verlies |
15.03.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 12. Speeldag |
Kessels, Ralph
/ Troisfontaine, Roy Allemanscafe 2 |
Peeters, Roy
/ Bol, Yey De Boesjer |
Verlies |
15.02.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 11. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Kessels, Ralph Allemanscafe 2 |
Warmerdam, Chris
/ Haesen, Ronald Lokaal 42 |
Winst |
15.02.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 11. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Schnierer, Daniel Allemanscafe 2 |
Renwarin, Isaac
/ Warmerdam, Chris Lokaal 42 |
Winst |
15.02.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 11. Speeldag |
Mortel, van de, Harry
/ Troisfontaine, Roy Allemanscafe 2 |
Haesen, Ronald
/ Verschuuren, Huub Lokaal 42 |
Verlies |
01.02.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 10. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Rens
/ Troisfontaine, Roy Allemanscafe 2 |
Neerven, van, Jeroen
/ Kroon, Rene De Boemel |
Winst |
01.02.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 10. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Schnierer, Daniel Allemanscafe 2 |
Spierings, Arnando
/ Neerven, van, Jeroen De Boemel |
Winst |
11.01.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 7. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Kessels, Ralph Allemanscafe 2 |
Koonings, Jeroen
/ Donkers, Jan OJA Koen |
Winst |
11.01.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 7. Speeldag |
Mortel, van de, Harry
/ Troisfontaine, Roy Allemanscafe 2 |
Bergkamp, Gijs
/ Koonings, Jeroen OJA Koen |
Verlies |
11.01.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 7. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Hodiamont, Leon Allemanscafe 2 |
Koonings, Jeroen
/ Brouwer, de, Koen OJA Koen |
Verlies |
04.01.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 8. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Schnierer, Daniel Allemanscafe 2 |
Sengers, Leon
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
Winst |
04.01.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 8. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Rens
/ Troisfontaine, Roy Allemanscafe 2 |
Sengers, Leon
/ Lierop, van, Conn Willem van Oranje |
Winst |
04.01.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 8. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Rens
/ Troisfontaine, Roy Allemanscafe 2 |
Sengers, Leon
/ Pelt, van, Frank Willem van Oranje |
Winst |
16.11.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 2. Speeldag |
Troisfontaine, Roy
/ Kessels, Ralph Allemanscafe 2 |
Warmerdam, Chris
/ Haesen, Ronald Lokaal 42 |
Winst |
16.11.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 2. Speeldag |
Mortel, van de, Harry
/ Troisfontaine, Roy Allemanscafe 2 |
Renwarin, Isaac
/ Warmerdam, Chris Lokaal 42 |
Winst |