Speler > Kerkhof, van de, Ruud |
---|
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud |
Informatie |
Categorie: | Heren |
Ranking: | Master |
Vereniging: |
OJA |
Organisatie: |
TBN |
Nationale Spelersnr.: | 70130 |
Discipline |
Team | Competites |
---|---|
2023-2024 | |
OJA Koen | TBNL Competitie |
2022-2023 | |
OJA Dzyan | TBNL Competitie |
OJA Koen | TBNL Competitie |
2019-2020 | |
OJA Koen | TBNL Tweede Klasse |
2018-2019 | |
OJA Koen | TBNL Tweede Klasse |
2017-2018 | |
OJA | TBNL Tweede Klasse |
Laatste Enkelspel |
Datum | Speler | Speler | Resultaat |
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024 TBNL Competitie 18. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
OJA Koen |
Kerkhof, van de, Rens
Halfweg |
Verlies |
12.04.2024 TBNL Competitie 16. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
OJA Koen |
Baggermans, Dirk
Vertierke |
Winst |
29.03.2024 TBNL Competitie 15. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
OJA Koen |
Sengers, Leon
WvO Leon |
Verlies |
02.02.2024 TBNL Competitie 11. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
OJA Koen |
Brouwer, de, Koen
OJA Dzyan |
Verlies |
05.01.2024 TBNL Competitie 9. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
OJA Koen |
Spierings, Arnando
't Spitje |
Verlies |
29.12.2023 TBNL Competitie 8. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
OJA Koen |
Horen, van, Jack
TVC Marmabar |
Verlies |
08.12.2023 TBNL Competitie 7. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
OJA Koen |
Kerkhof, van de, Rens
Halfweg |
Verlies |
24.11.2023 TBNL Competitie 6. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
OJA Koen |
Leimbergen, Albert
D'n Hap |
Winst |
10.11.2023 TBNL Competitie 5. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
OJA Koen |
Bennenbroek, Jhon
Vertierke |
Winst |
02.11.2023 TBNL Competitie 3. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
OJA Koen |
Overmars, John
Mancave De Kweker |
Winst |
20.10.2023 TBNL Competitie 2. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
OJA Koen |
Verschuuren, Huub
Barkeet Helmond |
Verlies |
14.04.2023 TBNL Competitie 15. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
OJA Dzyan |
Smetsers, Wim
't Spitje |
Winst |
10.03.2023 TBNL Competitie 11. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
OJA Dzyan |
Verhallen, Peer
OJA Koen |
Verlies |
31.01.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 11. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
OJA Koen |
Wijnen, Tim
TSH |
Winst |
30.03.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 13. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
OJA |
Spierings, Arnando
De Boemel |
Verlies |
01.02.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 10. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
OJA Koen |
Mansvelder, Marijn
Vertierke |
Winst |
04.01.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 8. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
OJA Koen |
Broek, van de, Harm
OJA Pierre |
Verlies |
07.12.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 6. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
OJA Koen |
Haesen, Ronald
Lokaal 42 |
Verlies |
13.04.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 14. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
OJA |
Haesen, Ronald
Lokaal 42 |
Winst |
16.03.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 12. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
OJA |
Kerkhof, van de, Rens
Allemanscafe 2 |
Verlies |
02.03.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 11. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
OJA |
Keunen, Leroy
OJAA |
Verlies |
05.01.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 7. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
OJA |
Mansvelder, Marijn
Vertierke |
Winst |
Laatste Dubbelspel |
Datum | Speler | Speler | Resultaat |
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024 TBNL Competitie 18. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Koonings, Jeroen OJA Koen |
Kessels, Ralph
/ Mortel, van de, Harry Halfweg |
Verlies |
10.05.2024 TBNL Competitie 18. Speeldag |
Donkers, Jan
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Koen |
Kessels, Ralph
/ Mortel, van de, Harry Halfweg |
Verlies |
26.04.2024 TBNL Competitie 17. Speeldag |
Verhoeven, Koen
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Koen |
Diaz Fernandez, Jose
/ Leimbergen, Albert D'n Hap |
Winst |
26.04.2024 TBNL Competitie 17. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Donkers, Jan OJA Koen |
Diaz Fernandez, Jose
/ Roo Ares, Eligio D'n Hap |
Winst |
12.04.2024 TBNL Competitie 16. Speeldag |
Kessel, van, Ties
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Koen |
Mansvelder, Marijn
/ Verhoeven, Pieter Vertierke |
Winst |
12.04.2024 TBNL Competitie 16. Speeldag |
Donkers, Jan
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Koen |
Verhoeven, Pieter
/ Baggermans, Dirk Vertierke |
Winst |
29.03.2024 TBNL Competitie 15. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Kessel, van, Ties OJA Koen |
Sengers, Leon
/ Lierop, van, Conn WvO Leon |
Verlies |
29.03.2024 TBNL Competitie 15. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Verhoeven, Koen OJA Koen |
Lierop, van, Conn
/ Berne,van, Pierre WvO Leon |
Verlies |
15.03.2024 TBNL Competitie 14. Speeldag |
Donkers, Jan
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Koen |
Fleuren, Tom
/ Peeters, Roy Mancave De Kweker |
Winst |
01.03.2024 TBNL Competitie 13. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Koonings, Jeroen OJA Koen |
Renwarin, Isaac
/ Coolen, Tahnee Barkeet Helmond |
Verlies |
01.03.2024 TBNL Competitie 13. Speeldag |
Donkers, Jan
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Koen |
Keunen, Leroy
/ Coolen, Tahnee Barkeet Helmond |
Winst |
01.03.2024 TBNL Competitie 13. Speeldag |
Verhoeven, Koen
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Koen |
Warmerdam, Chris
/ Renwarin, Isaac Barkeet Helmond |
Winst |
16.02.2024 TBNL Competitie 12. Speeldag |
Donkers, Jan
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Koen |
De Kuster, Ton
/ van Heeswijk, Lorens WvO Ton |
Verlies |
16.02.2024 TBNL Competitie 12. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Verhoeven, Koen OJA Koen |
Adhien, Brian
/ Hendriks, Thomas WvO Ton |
Verlies |
16.02.2024 TBNL Competitie 12. Speeldag |
Kessel, van, Ties
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Koen |
Spijkerman, Benny
/ Adhien, Brian WvO Ton |
Verlies |
02.02.2024 TBNL Competitie 11. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Donkers, Jan OJA Koen |
Veijfeijken, van, Rob
/ Verhallen, Peer OJA Dzyan |
Winst |
02.02.2024 TBNL Competitie 11. Speeldag |
Verhoeven, Koen
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Koen |
Verhallen, Peer
/ Vromen, Dzyan OJA Dzyan |
Verlies |
19.01.2024 TBNL Competitie 10. Speeldag |
Kessel, van, Ties
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Koen |
Heesakkers, Emiel
/ Steinbach, Marcel Gitano Boys |
Verlies |
19.01.2024 TBNL Competitie 10. Speeldag |
Donkers, Jan
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Koen |
Wilkes, Angelo
/ Heesakkers, Emiel Gitano Boys |
Verlies |
05.01.2024 TBNL Competitie 9. Speeldag |
Verhoeven, Koen
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Koen |
Smetsers, Wim
/ Kroon, Rene 't Spitje |
Verlies |
29.12.2023 TBNL Competitie 8. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Kessel, van, Ties OJA Koen |
van der Velden, Frank
/ Horen, van, Jack TVC Marmabar |
Winst |
29.12.2023 TBNL Competitie 8. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Donkers, Jan OJA Koen |
Horen, van, Jack
/ Joosten, Harry TVC Marmabar |
Winst |
08.12.2023 TBNL Competitie 7. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Donkers, Jan OJA Koen |
Kerkhof, van de, Rens
/ Botden, Floris Halfweg |
Verlies |
08.12.2023 TBNL Competitie 7. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Donkers, Jan OJA Koen |
Hodiamont, Leon
/ Mortel, van de, Harry Halfweg |
Verlies |
24.11.2023 TBNL Competitie 6. Speeldag |
Berne,van, Pierre
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Koen |
Roo Ares, Eligio
/ Klotz, Remy D'n Hap |
Winst |
10.11.2023 TBNL Competitie 5. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Verhoeven, Koen OJA Koen |
Mansvelder, Marijn
/ Verhoeven, Pieter Vertierke |
Winst |
10.11.2023 TBNL Competitie 5. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Donkers, Jan OJA Koen |
Bennenbroek, Jhon
/ Mansvelder, Marijn Vertierke |
Winst |
02.11.2023 TBNL Competitie 3. Speeldag |
Donkers, Jan
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Koen |
Willems, Roger
/ Overmars, John Mancave De Kweker |
Winst |
02.11.2023 TBNL Competitie 3. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Donkers, Jan OJA Koen |
Fleuren, Tom
/ Peeters, Roy Mancave De Kweker |
Winst |
27.10.2023 TBNL Competitie 4. Speeldag |
Donkers, Jan
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Koen |
Zeeland, van, Tom
/ Adhien, Brian WvO Leon |
Verlies |
27.10.2023 TBNL Competitie 4. Speeldag |
Donkers, Jan
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Koen |
Lierop, van, Conn
/ Vaassen, Ad WvO Leon |
Winst |
27.10.2023 TBNL Competitie 4. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Verhoeven, Koen OJA Koen |
Zeeland, van, Tom
/ Lierop, van, Conn WvO Leon |
Verlies |
20.10.2023 TBNL Competitie 2. Speeldag |
Berne,van, Pierre
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Koen |
Warmerdam, Chris
/ Renwarin, Isaac Barkeet Helmond |
Winst |
15.09.2023 TBNL Competitie 1. Speeldag |
Kessel, van, Ties
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Koen |
Yap, Samson
/ Zhang, Tjing WvO Ton |
Winst |
15.09.2023 TBNL Competitie 1. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Donkers, Jan OJA Koen |
Zhang, Tjing
/ Hendriks, Thomas WvO Ton |
Winst |
02.06.2023 TBNL Competitie 12. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Donkers, Jan OJA Dzyan |
Mulder, Niels
/ van de Koelen, Roy VTV |
Winst |
26.05.2023 TBNL Competitie 18. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Veijfeijken, van, Rob OJA Dzyan |
Bree, van, Rob
/ Jansen, Theo Vertierke |
Winst |
26.05.2023 TBNL Competitie 18. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Donkers, Jan OJA Dzyan |
Baggermans, Dirk
/ Jansen, Theo Vertierke |
Winst |
21.04.2023 TBNL Competitie 16. Speeldag |
Brouwer, de, Koen
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Dzyan |
Moors, Mike
/ Horen, van, Jack TVC Marmabar |
Verlies |
21.04.2023 TBNL Competitie 16. Speeldag |
Berne,van, Pierre
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Dzyan |
Horen, van, Jack
/ van der Velden, Frank TVC Marmabar |
Verlies |
14.04.2023 TBNL Competitie 15. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Brouwer, de, Koen OJA Dzyan |
Smetsers, Wim
/ Spierings, Arnando 't Spitje |
Verlies |
14.04.2023 TBNL Competitie 15. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Donkers, Jan OJA Dzyan |
Spierings, Arnando
/ Kroon, Rene 't Spitje |
Winst |
31.03.2023 TBNL Competitie 14. Speeldag |
Donkers, Jan
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Dzyan |
Adhien, Brian
/ De Kuster, Ton Willem van Oranje |
Verlies |
31.03.2023 TBNL Competitie 14. Speeldag |
Donkers, Jan
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Dzyan |
Vissers, Erik
/ De Kuster, Ton Willem van Oranje |
Verlies |
10.03.2023 TBNL Competitie 11. Speeldag |
Donkers, Jan
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Dzyan |
Konings, Jeroen
/ Verhoeven, Bart OJA Koen |
Winst |
03.02.2023 TBNL Competitie 10. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Brouwer, de, Koen OJA Dzyan |
Warmerdam, Chris
/ Haesen, Ronald OJA Lokaal |
Winst |
03.02.2023 TBNL Competitie 10. Speeldag |
Donkers, Jan
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Dzyan |
Warmerdam, Chris
/ Renwarin, Isaac OJA Lokaal |
Winst |
27.01.2023 TBNL Competitie 6. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Brouwer, de, Koen OJA Dzyan |
Kroon, Rene
/ Neerven, van, Jeroen 't Spitje |
Winst |
27.01.2023 TBNL Competitie 6. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Donkers, Jan OJA Dzyan |
Neerven, van, Jeroen
/ Spierings, Arnando 't Spitje |
Winst |
20.01.2023 TBNL Competitie 9. Speeldag |
Brouwer, de, Koen
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Dzyan |
Jansen, Theo
/ Verlijsdonk, Jan Vertierke |
Winst |
20.01.2023 TBNL Competitie 9. Speeldag |
Donkers, Jan
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Dzyan |
Vriens, Laurens
/ Jansen, Theo Vertierke |
Winst |
13.01.2023 TBNL Competitie 4. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Vromen, Dzyan OJA Dzyan |
Overmars, John
/ Wijlick, van, Sjeer Mancave De Kweker! |
Verlies |
13.01.2023 TBNL Competitie 4. Speeldag |
Veijfeijken, van, Rob
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Dzyan |
Wijlick, van, Sjeer
/ Willems, Roger Mancave De Kweker! |
Winst |
13.01.2023 TBNL Competitie 4. Speeldag |
Donkers, Jan
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Dzyan |
Overmars, John
/ Wijlick, van, Sjeer Mancave De Kweker! |
Winst |
06.01.2023 TBNL Competitie 8. Speeldag |
Donkers, Jan
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Dzyan |
Hodiamont, Leon
/ Mortel, van de, Harry Halfweg |
Verlies |
06.01.2023 TBNL Competitie 8. Speeldag |
Brouwer, de, Koen
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Dzyan |
Kerkhof, van de, Rens
/ Hodiamont, Leon Halfweg |
Verlies |
22.12.2022 TBNL Competitie 7. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Brouwer, de, Koen OJA Dzyan |
van der Velden, Frank
/ Joosten, Harry TVC Marmabar |
Winst |
22.12.2022 TBNL Competitie 7. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Donkers, Jan OJA Dzyan |
Joosten, Harry
/ Horen, van, Jack TVC Marmabar |
Winst |
18.11.2022 TBNL Competitie 5. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Donkers, Jan OJA Dzyan |
Vissers, Erik
/ Spijkerman, Benny Willem van Oranje |
Winst |
18.11.2022 TBNL Competitie 5. Speeldag |
Vromen, Dzyan
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Dzyan |
Adhien, Brian
/ De Kuster, Ton Willem van Oranje |
Verlies |
28.10.2022 TBNL Competitie 3. Speeldag |
Vromen, Dzyan
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Dzyan |
Mulder, Niels
/ Haver, Marc VTV |
Verlies |
28.10.2022 TBNL Competitie 3. Speeldag |
Donkers, Jan
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Dzyan |
Aben, Jelle
/ Abbasi, Mehdi VTV |
Winst |
28.10.2022 TBNL Competitie 3. Speeldag |
Brouwer, de, Koen
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Dzyan |
Abbasi, Mehdi
/ Haver, Marc VTV |
Winst |
14.10.2022 TBNL Competitie 2. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Berne,van, Pierre OJA Dzyan |
Verhoeven, Bart
/ Verhoeven, Koen OJA Koen |
Winst |
14.10.2022 TBNL Competitie 2. Speeldag |
Donkers, Jan
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Dzyan |
Zoggel, van, Daniel
/ Verhoeven, Bart OJA Koen |
Winst |
30.09.2022 TBNL Competitie 1. Speeldag |
Berne,van, Pierre
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Dzyan |
Renwarin, Isaac
/ Warmerdam, Chris OJA Lokaal |
Verlies |
30.09.2022 TBNL Competitie 1. Speeldag |
Donkers, Jan
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Dzyan |
Renwarin, Isaac
/ Verschuuren, Huub OJA Lokaal |
Winst |
28.02.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 13. Speeldag |
Donkers, Jan
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Koen |
van der Velden, Frank
/ Horen, van, Jack Marma bar |
Verlies |
28.02.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 13. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Brouwer, de, Koen OJA Koen |
Moors, Mike
/ Horen, van, Jack Marma bar |
Winst |
14.02.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 12. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Donkers, Jan OJA Koen |
Barten, Eric
/ Vromen, Dzyan OJA Dzyan |
Verlies |
31.01.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 11. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Brouwer, de, Koen OJA Koen |
Wijnen, Tim
/ Paltrinieri, Maximo TSH |
Winst |
31.01.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 11. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Zoggel, van, Daniel OJA Koen |
Alhamdani, Khalid
/ Paltrinieri, Maximo TSH |
Winst |
24.01.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 10. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Donkers, Jan OJA Koen |
Verlijsdonk, Jan
/ Jansen, Theo Vertierke |
Winst |
09.01.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 6. Speeldag |
Brouwer, de, Koen
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Koen |
Bol, Yey
/ Wijlick, van, Sjeer De Boesjer |
Winst |
09.01.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 6. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ van de Rijt, Sander OJA Koen |
Bol, Yey
/ Wijlick, van, Sjeer De Boesjer |
Winst |
03.01.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 9. Speeldag |
Berne,van, Pierre
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Koen |
Warmerdam, Chris
/ Renwarin, Isaac Lokaal 42 |
Verlies |
03.01.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 9. Speeldag |
Brouwer, de, Koen
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Koen |
Renwarin, Isaac
/ Warmerdam, Chris Lokaal 42 |
Winst |
25.10.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 3. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Berne,van, Pierre OJA Koen |
Neerven, van, Jeroen
/ Neerven, van, Michel De Boemel |
Winst |
25.10.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 3. Speeldag |
Donkers, Jan
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Koen |
Neerven, van, Jeroen
/ Neerven, van, Michel De Boemel |
Winst |
18.10.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 2. Speeldag |
Donkers, Jan
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Koen |
Horen, van, Jack
/ Moors, Mike Marma bar |
Verlies |
18.10.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 2. Speeldag |
Berne,van, Pierre
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Koen |
Horen, van, Jack
/ Horen, van, Erik Marma bar |
Verlies |
11.10.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 1. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Bergkamp, Gijs OJA Koen |
Veijfeijken, van, Rob
/ Verhallen, Peer OJA Dzyan |
Verlies |
11.10.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 1. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Beek, van, Rob OJA Koen |
Vromen, Dzyan
/ Barten, Eric OJA Dzyan |
Verlies |
07.06.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 18. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ van Berne, Joeri OJA Koen |
Neerven, van, Jeroen
/ Smetsers, Wim De Boemel |
Winst |
07.06.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 18. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Donkers, Jan OJA Koen |
Neerven, van, Jeroen
/ Neerven, van, Michel De Boemel |
Winst |
24.05.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 17. Speeldag |
van de Rijt, Sander
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Koen |
Veijfeijken, van, Rob
/ Vromen, Dzyan OJA Pierre |
Verlies |
24.05.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 17. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Bergkamp, Gijs OJA Koen |
Loo, van der, Cai
/ Veijfeijken, van, Rob OJA Pierre |
Verlies |
17.05.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 15. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Brouwer, de, Koen OJA Koen |
Haesen, Ronald
/ Warmerdam, Chris Lokaal 42 |
Winst |
17.05.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 15. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ van Berne, Joeri OJA Koen |
Verschuuren, Huub
/ Warmerdam, Chris Lokaal 42 |
Verlies |
30.03.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 13. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Bergkamp, Gijs OJA |
Smetsers, Wim
/ Kroon, Rene De Boemel |
Verlies |
29.03.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 13. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Zoggel, van, Daniel OJA Koen |
Bol, Yey
/ Wijlick, van, Sjeer De Boesjer |
Verlies |
29.03.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 13. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Koonings, Jeroen OJA Koen |
Bol, Yey
/ Wijlick, van, Sjeer De Boesjer |
Verlies |
04.01.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 8. Speeldag |
Konings, Kal
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Koen |
Loo, van der, Cai
/ Berne,van, Pierre OJA Pierre |
Winst |
07.12.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 6. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ van Berne, Joeri OJA Koen |
Renwarin, Isaac
/ Warmerdam, Chris Lokaal 42 |
Winst |
07.12.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 6. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Brouwer, de, Koen OJA Koen |
Haesen, Ronald
/ Renwarin, Isaac Lokaal 42 |
Winst |
13.04.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 14. Speeldag |
Bergkamp, Gijs
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA |
Verschuuren, Huub
/ Renwarin, Isaac Lokaal 42 |
Verlies |
13.04.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 14. Speeldag |
Verhallen, Peer
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA |
Renwarin, Isaac
/ Haesen, Ronald Lokaal 42 |
Verlies |
16.03.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 12. Speeldag |
Konings, Kal
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA |
Kerkhof, van de, Rens
/ Wijdeven, Gijs Allemanscafe 2 |
Verlies |
02.02.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 9. Speeldag |
Kerkhof, van de, Ruud
/ Koonings, Jeroen OJA |
Joosten, Harry
/ Moors, Mike Marma bar |
Winst |
05.01.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 7. Speeldag |
Koonings, Jeroen
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA |
Mansvelder, Marijn
/ Verlijsdonk, Jan Vertierke |
Winst |