Speler > Mulders, Peter |
---|
Mulders, Peter |
Informatie |
Categorie: | Senioren |
Vereniging: |
Dingus |
Organisatie: |
Zuid Oost Hoek |
Nationale Spelersnr.: | 70201 |
Discipline |
Team | Competites |
---|---|
2023-2024 | |
Dingus 2 | ZOH 2e Klasse, ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker 2e Klasse |
2022-2023 | |
Dingus 2 | ZOH 2e Klasse, ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker 2e Klasse |
2021-2022 | |
Dingus 2 | ZOH 2e Klasse, ZOH Beker |
2020-2021 | |
D'r Bok 1 | ZOH 1e klasse |
2019-2020 | |
D'r Bok 2 | ZOH 2e klasse A, ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker 2e Klasse |
2018-2019 | |
D'r Bok 3 | ZOH 2e klasse A, ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker 2e klasse |
Laatste Dubbelspel |
Datum | Speler | Speler | Resultaat |
---|---|---|---|
27.01.2023 ZOH Beker 2. Ronde |
Debets, Marthe
/ Mulders, Peter Dingus 2 |
Kuhtreiber, Frenk
/ Smits, Danny De Hakkers 1 |
Verlies |
16.12.2022 ZOH 2e Klasse 11. Speeldag |
Dijk van, Arnold
/ Mulders, Peter Dingus 2 |
Ploum, Jan
/ Geurts, May Der Busch 1 |
Verlies |
02.12.2022 ZOH 2e Klasse 9. Speeldag |
Jacobs, Kars
/ Mulders, Peter Dingus 2 |
Conjour, Thei
/ Herberghs, Sjef Beat Boys 1 |
Verlies |
11.11.2022 ZOH 2e Klasse 7. Speeldag |
Dijk van, Arnold
/ Mulders, Peter Dingus 2 |
Hennekens, Dion
/ Keulers, Harrie 't Weverke 1 |
Verlies |
04.11.2022 ZOH 2e Klasse 6. Speeldag |
Mulders, Peter
/ Krans, John Dingus 2 |
Stevens, Ralph
/ Koussen, Rene A Jen Kirch 1 |
Verlies |
30.09.2022 ZOH 2e Klasse 3. Speeldag |
Mulders, Peter
/ Enning, Renee Dingus 2 |
Quaedvlieg, Shane
/ Vluggen, Damiano Blauw Wit'62 3 |
Verlies |
23.09.2022 ZOH 2e Klasse 2. Speeldag |
Zanders, Peter
/ Mulders, Peter Dingus 2 |
Dassen, Math
/ Wijnants, Patrick 't Brook 1 |
Verlies |
16.09.2022 ZOH 2e Klasse 1. Speeldag |
Mulders, Peter
/ Zanders, Peter Dingus 2 |
Sintzen, Kai
/ Herk van, Theo Fratelli 2 |
Gelijkspel |
10.06.2022 ZOH 2e Klasse 11. Speeldag |
Zanders, Peter
/ Mulders, Peter Dingus 2 |
Laeven, Paul
/ Keulers, Harrie 't Weverke 1 |
Winst |
27.05.2022 ZOH 2e Klasse 1. Speeldag |
Maes, Nathan
/ Mulders, Peter Dingus 2 |
Custers, Mark
/ Haanen, Raymond Eijsden 1 |
Verlies |
06.05.2022 ZOH 2e Klasse 8. Speeldag |
Zanders, Peter
/ Mulders, Peter Dingus 2 |
Bree van, Ton
/ Theunissen, John Der Busch 1 |
Winst |
29.04.2022 ZOH 2e Klasse 7. Speeldag |
Mulders, Peter
/ Zanders, Peter Dingus 2 |
Brans-Brabant, Mike
/ Conjour, William Beat Boys 1 |
Winst |
22.04.2022 ZOH 2e Klasse 6. Speeldag |
Mulders, Peter
/ Zanders, Peter Dingus 2 |
Frissen, Hub
/ Peters, Roger Blauw Wit'62 3 |
Verlies |
08.04.2022 ZOH 2e Klasse 5. Speeldag |
Zanders, Peter
/ Mulders, Peter Dingus 2 |
Wijnants, Lou
/ Lahaye, Leroy 't Brook 1 |
Gelijkspel |
01.04.2022 ZOH 2e Klasse 4. Speeldag |
Zanders, Peter
/ Mulders, Peter Dingus 2 |
Jacobs, Ilja
/ Jacobs, Ingo Amicitia 1 |
Verlies |
18.03.2022 ZOH 2e Klasse 2. Speeldag |
Mulders, Peter
/ Zanders, Peter Dingus 2 |
Krichel, René
/ Reulings, Micha D'r Springbron 1 |
Verlies |
22.10.2021 ZOH Beker 1. Ronde |
Mulders, Peter
/ Zanders, Peter Dingus 2 |
Michels, Frits
/ Kicken, Mat Fratelli 1 |
Verlies |
06.03.2020 ZOH 2e klasse A 20. Speeldag |
Amerongen jr, Albert
/ Mulders, Peter D'r Bok 2 |
Jamin, Dennis
/ Pikero, Aco Da Capo 2 |
Verlies |
28.02.2020 ZOH Beker 2e Klasse 2. Ronde |
Amerongen jr, Albert
/ Mulders, Peter D'r Bok 2 |
Coumans, Johan
/ Biermans, Piet 't Graefke 1 |
Winst |
14.02.2020 ZOH 2e klasse A 19. Speeldag |
Amerongen jr, Albert
/ Mulders, Peter D'r Bok 2 |
Wouters, Wim
/ Ehmke, Stephan 't Graefke 1 |
Verlies |
07.02.2020 ZOH 2e klasse A 18. Speeldag |
Amerongen jr, Albert
/ Mulders, Peter D'r Bok 2 |
Heuvel van den, Dave
/ Schroen, Dave White Horse 1 |
Winst |
31.01.2020 ZOH 2e klasse A 17. Speeldag |
Statucki, Roy
/ Mulders, Peter D'r Bok 2 |
Schoffelen, Ralph
/ Mulder, Henk Carboon 1 |
Winst |
17.01.2020 ZOH 2e klasse A 16. Speeldag |
Mulders, Peter
/ Statucki, Roy D'r Bok 2 |
Roufs, Sarik
/ Eurelings, Pascal 't Weverke 1 |
Verlies |
10.01.2020 ZOH 2e klasse A 15. Speeldag |
Amerongen jr, Albert
/ Mulders, Peter D'r Bok 2 |
Kanters, Sandra
/ Roberts, Joel De Capucijn 4 |
Winst |
06.12.2019 ZOH 2e klasse A 12. Speeldag |
Amerongen jr, Albert
/ Mulders, Peter D'r Bok 2 |
Peeters, Andy
/ Peeters, Ruud De Sport 1 |
Winst |
15.11.2019 ZOH 2e klasse A 10. Speeldag |
Mulders, Peter
/ Vrolings, John D'r Bok 2 |
Hey de, Huub
/ Senden, Jo Amicitia 1 |
Verlies |
08.11.2019 ZOH 2e klasse A 9. Speeldag |
Statucki, Roy
/ Mulders, Peter D'r Bok 2 |
Stalmans, Sandra
/ Simons, Bianca Oude Heide 3 |
Winst |
25.10.2019 ZOH 2e klasse A 7. Speeldag |
Amerongen jr, Albert
/ Mulders, Peter D'r Bok 2 |
Vrancken, Jordi
/ Demas, Dennis Da Capo 2 |
Winst |
04.10.2019 ZOH 2e klasse A 6. Speeldag |
Petschnik, Ron
/ Mulders, Peter D'r Bok 2 |
Muyrers, Hans
/ Lempers, Peter 't Graefke 1 |
Gelijkspel |
27.09.2019 ZOH 2e klasse A 5. Speeldag |
Petschnik, Ron
/ Mulders, Peter D'r Bok 2 |
Bongers-Klippert, Desiree
/ Magermans, Donny White Horse 1 |
Winst |
20.09.2019 ZOH 2e klasse A 4. Speeldag |
Amerongen jr, Albert
/ Mulders, Peter D'r Bok 2 |
Czako, Gabor
/ Czako, Viktor Carboon 1 |
Winst |
13.09.2019 ZOH 2e klasse A 3. Speeldag |
Zee van der, Rob
/ Mulders, Peter D'r Bok 2 |
Roufs, Sarik
/ Eurelings, Pascal 't Weverke 1 |
Verlies |
10.05.2019 ZOH 2e klasse A 26. Speeldag |
Korfers, Hein
/ Mulders, Peter D'r Bok 3 |
Bakker, Sjaak
/ Knubben, Jefke D'r Bok 2 |
Verlies |
19.04.2019 ZOH 2e klasse A 25. Speeldag |
Amerongen jr, Albert
/ Mulders, Peter D'r Bok 3 |
Vandegard, Danischa
/ Simons, Bianca Oude Heide 3 |
Winst |
12.04.2019 ZOH 2e klasse A 24. Speeldag |
Mulders, Peter
/ Petschnik, Ron D'r Bok 3 |
Wouters, Wim
/ Ehmke, Stephan 't Graefke 1 |
Verlies |
05.04.2019 ZOH 2e klasse A 23. Speeldag |
Petschnik, Ron
/ Mulders, Peter D'r Bok 3 |
Frols, Mark
/ Somers, Robert Dingus 2 |
Verlies |
29.03.2019 ZOH 2e klasse A 10. Speeldag |
Mulders, Peter
/ Petschnik, Ron D'r Bok 3 |
Schins, Marcel
/ Leuven, Jim Dingus 2 |
Verlies |
22.03.2019 ZOH 2e klasse A 22. Speeldag |
Statucki, Roy
/ Mulders, Peter D'r Bok 3 |
Bongers, Robin
/ Bongers-Klippert, Desiree White Horse 2 |
Verlies |
15.03.2019 ZOH 2e klasse A 21. Speeldag |
Petschnik, Ron
/ Mulders, Peter D'r Bok 3 |
Hakke, Ton
/ Havere van, Francois De Capucijn 3 |
Verlies |
08.03.2019 ZOH Beker 2e klasse 2. Ronde |
Mulders, Peter
/ Jansen, Roel D'r Bok 3 |
Konigs, Ingmar
/ Lemmens, Dave Star Club 1 |
Verlies |
22.02.2019 ZOH 2e klasse A 20. Speeldag |
Statucki, Roy
/ Mulders, Peter D'r Bok 3 |
Bovens, Rinaldo
/ Janssen, Jack Star Club 1 |
Verlies |
15.02.2019 ZOH 2e klasse A 19. Speeldag |
Mulders, Peter
/ Statucki, Roy D'r Bok 3 |
Peeters, Ruud
/ Peeters, Andy De Sport 1 |
Verlies |
08.02.2019 ZOH 2e klasse A 18. Speeldag |
Korfers, Hein
/ Mulders, Peter D'r Bok 3 |
Peters, Wiel
/ Peters, Jan Amicitia 1 |
Verlies |
01.02.2019 ZOH 2e klasse A 17. Speeldag |
Statucki, Roy
/ Mulders, Peter D'r Bok 3 |
Wierts, Rick
/ Zenden, Timo D'r Koffereck 2 |
Verlies |
25.01.2019 ZOH Beker 2. Ronde |
Amerongen jr, Albert
/ Mulders, Peter D'r Bok 3 |
Lenssen, Maurice
/ Bolkenstijn, Sjef De Kroeg 1 |
Verlies |
11.01.2019 ZOH 2e klasse A 15. Speeldag |
Mulders, Peter
/ Korfers, Hein D'r Bok 3 |
Scholte, Ricky
/ Schoffelen, Ralph Carboon 1 |
Gelijkspel |
04.01.2019 ZOH 2e klasse A 14. Speeldag |
Amerongen jr, Albert
/ Mulders, Peter D'r Bok 3 |
Kerckhoffs, Niels
/ Smeets, Maurice De Bekker 3 |
Verlies |