Speler > Packbeers, Wim |
---|
Packbeers, Wim |
Informatie |
Categorie: | Senioren |
Ranking: | Semi-Pro |
Vereniging: |
Galouppe |
Organisatie: |
Zuid Oost Hoek |
Nationale Spelersnr.: | 51222 |
Discipline |
Team | Competites |
---|---|
2023-2024 | |
Galouppe 1 | ZOH Overgangsklasse, ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse |
2022-2023 | |
't Tepke 1 | ZOH OK Play-off Kampioen, ZOH Overgangsklasse, ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse |
2021-2022 | |
't Tepke 1 | ZOH Overgangsklasse, ZOH Beker |
2020-2021 | |
't Tepke 1 | ZOH Overgangsklasse |
2019-2020 | |
't Tepke 1 | ZOH Overgangsklasse, ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse |
2018-2019 | |
't Tepke 1 | ZOH Overgangsklasse, ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse |
2017-2018 | |
't Tepke 1 | ZOH Overgangsklasse, ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse |
2016-2017 | |
't Tepke | ZOH Overgangsklasse, ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse |
2015-2016 | |
Scherp Vor 1 | ZOH Ovg., ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse |
2014-2015 | |
Scherp Vör 1 | ZOH Hoofdklasse, ZOH beker |
2013-2014 | |
Scherp vor 1 | ZOH Hoofdklasse, ZOH Beker |
2012-2013 | |
Scherp Vor 1 | ZOH Hoofdklasse, ZOH Beker |
2011-2012 | |
Scherp Vor 1 | ZOH Hoofdklasse, ZOH Beker |
2010-2011 | |
Scherp Vor 1 | ZOH Hoofdklasse |
2009-2010 | |
Scherp Vor 1 | ZOH Hoofdklasse |
Scherp Vor 2 | ZOH 3A |
Laatste Dubbelspel |
Datum | Speler | Speler | Resultaat |
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024 ZOH Beker 3. Ronde |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Franssen, Jo Galouppe 1 |
Maessen, Sem
/ Hermans, Harley De Paardestal 1 |
Gelijkspel |
19.04.2024 ZOH Overgangsklasse 21. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math Galouppe 1 |
Seuren, Dave
/ Weller, Mike Eijsden 2 |
Winst |
12.04.2024 ZOH Overgangsklasse 20. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math Galouppe 1 |
Wijers-Sauren, Mechtilde
/ Bergman, Pieter The Eagles 1 |
Winst |
23.02.2024 ZOH Overgangsklasse 16. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math Galouppe 1 |
Schillings, Jurgen
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Verlies |
26.01.2024 ZOH Overgangsklasse 14. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math Galouppe 1 |
Verpoort, Gus
/ Gelissen, Sandro Ricky's Pub 2 |
Winst |
12.01.2024 ZOH Overgangsklasse 13. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Franssen, Jo Galouppe 1 |
Aarts, Philip
/ Doorn van, Hai De Jokers 1 |
Winst |
05.01.2024 ZOH Overgangsklasse 12. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math Galouppe 1 |
Oirschot van, Wiel
/ Bergman, Bert Fratelli 1 |
Winst |
29.12.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 10. Speeldag |
Franssen, Jo
/ Packbeers, Wim Galouppe 1 |
Mulken van, David
/ Partouns, Harry Eijsden 2 |
Winst |
15.12.2023 ZOH Beker 2. Ronde |
Velthuizen, Wim
/ Packbeers, Wim Galouppe 1 |
Maes, Nathan
/ Nollgen, Martin Dingus 2 |
Winst |
08.12.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 11. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math Galouppe 1 |
Hoebink, Patrick
/ Paffen, Jo Im Weissen Rossl 1 |
Verlies |
24.11.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 9. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Franssen, Jo Galouppe 1 |
Feller, Richard
/ Derhaag, Thei The Eagles 1 |
Winst |
27.10.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 7. Speeldag |
Wenders, Math
/ Packbeers, Wim Galouppe 1 |
Camp op den, Tim
/ Ruyters, Kim Dingus 1 |
Winst |
20.10.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 6. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math Galouppe 1 |
Gobbels, Rob
/ Ben van der, Pascal Heukske 1 |
Gelijkspel |
13.10.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 5. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Franssen, Jo Galouppe 1 |
Dingena, Donny
/ Tummers, Harald DAT Boys 1 |
Winst |
08.09.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 1. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Monsuwe, Hans Galouppe 1 |
Vincken, Vincent
/ Meer van der, Wil Fratelli 1 |
Verlies |
09.06.2023 ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse Finale |
Monsuwe, Hans
/ Packbeers, Wim 't Tepke 1 |
Schenk, Emiel
/ Lahaye, Damond Ut Helke 1 |
Winst |
12.05.2023 ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse Halve finale |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math 't Tepke 1 |
Daenen, Alex
/ Boelen, Rob De Jokers 1 |
Verlies |
28.04.2023 ZOH OK Play-off Kampioen 6. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Marquaire, Bas
/ Vrancken, Guy Ut Helke 1 |
Verlies |
21.04.2023 ZOH OK Play-off Kampioen 5. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Frissen, Richard
/ Spronck, Dave DAT Boys 1 |
Winst |
14.04.2023 ZOH OK Play-off Kampioen 4. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math 't Tepke 1 |
Doorn van, Hai
/ Aarts, Philip De Jokers 1 |
Winst |
31.03.2023 ZOH OK Play-off Kampioen 3. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math 't Tepke 1 |
Aarts, Philip
/ Doorn van, Hai De Jokers 1 |
Verlies |
24.03.2023 ZOH OK Play-off Kampioen 2. Speeldag |
Wenders, Math
/ Packbeers, Wim 't Tepke 1 |
Coolen, Ivo
/ Marquaire, Bas Ut Helke 1 |
Verlies |
10.03.2023 ZOH OK Play-off Kampioen 1. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math 't Tepke 1 |
Spronck, Dave
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Verlies |
10.02.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 10. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math 't Tepke 1 |
Brink van den, Erik
/ Puts, Dennis De Jokers 1 |
Verlies |
27.01.2023 ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse 1. Ronde |
Wenders, Math
/ Packbeers, Wim 't Tepke 1 |
Bergman, Bert
/ Oirschot van, Wiel Fratelli 1 |
Verlies |
20.01.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 13. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Seetsen, Menno 't Tepke 1 |
Loontjes, Sven
/ Spronck, Dave DAT Boys 1 |
Verlies |
06.01.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 12. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math 't Tepke 1 |
Lahaye, Damond
/ Schenk, Emiel Ut Helke 1 |
Verlies |
23.12.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 7. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Heuser, Tobias
/ Bergman, Bert Fratelli 1 |
Winst |
16.12.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 11. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Habets, Berry
/ Baggen, Donny The Eagles 1 |
Gelijkspel |
02.12.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 9. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math 't Tepke 1 |
Harenczyk, Rob
/ Brouwers, Bjorn In de Vrie 1 |
Winst |
18.11.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 8. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math 't Tepke 1 |
Verpoort, Gus
/ Gelissen, Sandro De Bekker 2 |
Verlies |
04.11.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 6. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math 't Tepke 1 |
Dingena, Donny
/ Tummers, Harald DAT Boys 1 |
Verlies |
21.10.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 5. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math 't Tepke 1 |
Hataney, Eugene
/ Bruijnen, Randy Ut Helke 1 |
Verlies |
14.10.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 4. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Franssen, Jo 't Tepke 1 |
Habets, Berry
/ Baggen, Donny The Eagles 1 |
Winst |
23.09.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 2. Speeldag |
Franssen, Jo
/ Packbeers, Wim 't Tepke 1 |
Koch, Manfred
/ Harenczyk, Rob In de Vrie 1 |
Winst |
16.09.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 1. Speeldag |
Franssen, Jo
/ Packbeers, Wim 't Tepke 1 |
Houben, Michael
/ Verheijden, Wesley De Bekker 2 |
Winst |
10.06.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 11. Speeldag |
Franssen, Jo
/ Packbeers, Wim 't Tepke 1 |
Wishaupt, Glenn
/ Leonard, Chris De Bekker 2 |
Winst |
03.06.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 2. Speeldag |
Niks, Maurice
/ Packbeers, Wim 't Tepke 1 |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Verlies |
27.05.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 1. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math 't Tepke 1 |
Walthouwer, Sascha
/ Lejeune, John De Komiek 1 |
Verlies |
27.05.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 1. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math 't Tepke 1 |
Lahaije, Johan
/ Stevens, Richard De Komiek 1 |
Verlies |
20.05.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 10. Speeldag |
Franssen, Jo
/ Packbeers, Wim 't Tepke 1 |
Aarts, Philip
/ Meijers, Guij De Jokers 1 |
Winst |
13.05.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 9. Speeldag |
Niks, Maurice
/ Packbeers, Wim 't Tepke 1 |
Jansen, Joey
/ Spijkers, John In de Vrie 1 |
Verlies |
06.05.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 8. Speeldag |
Niks, Maurice
/ Packbeers, Wim 't Tepke 1 |
Baggen, Donny
/ Habets, Berry The Eagles 1 |
Winst |
29.04.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 7. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math 't Tepke 1 |
Vromen, Tim
/ Franiczek, Wiel Fratelli 1 |
Verlies |
22.04.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 6. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Vrancken, Guy
/ Hollanders, Jo Da Capo 1 |
Winst |
08.04.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 5. Speeldag |
Niks, Maurice
/ Packbeers, Wim 't Tepke 1 |
Hermans, Harley
/ Maessen, Sem De Paardestal 1 |
Verlies |
22.10.2021 ZOH Beker 1. Ronde |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Spijkers, John
/ Custers, Michel In de Vrie 1 |
Winst |
07.02.2020 ZOH Overgangsklasse 18. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math 't Tepke 1 |
Fleuren, Tim
/ Holshuysen, Jo D'r Bok 1 |
Verlies |
24.01.2020 ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse 1. Ronde |
Wenders, Math
/ Packbeers, Wim 't Tepke 1 |
Michalski, Raymond
/ Knubben, Jefke D'r Bok 1 |
Gelijkspel |
10.01.2020 ZOH Overgangsklasse 15. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math 't Tepke 1 |
Meijers, Guij
/ Daemen, Niels De Jokers 1 |
Winst |
03.01.2020 ZOH Overgangsklasse 14. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Michels, Frits
/ Meer van der, Wil Fratelli 1 |
Verlies |
13.12.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 11. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Strikker, Maurice
/ Stevens, Jurgen De Bekker 1 |
Gelijkspel |
06.12.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 12. Speeldag |
Niks, Maurice
/ Packbeers, Wim 't Tepke 1 |
Hollanders, Roland
/ Coolen, Ivo 't Tonneke |
Verlies |
15.11.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 10. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Lahaije, Johan
/ Stevens, Richard De Komiek 1 |
Winst |
08.11.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 9. Speeldag |
Niks, Maurice
/ Packbeers, Wim 't Tepke 1 |
Breuer, Wiel
/ Reumerman, Michel Ashley's Army 1 |
Winst |
01.11.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 8. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Hollanders, Jo
/ Hollanders, Sandy Da Capo 1 |
Winst |
11.10.2019 ZOH Beker 1. Ronde |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Lejeune, John
/ Walthouwer, Sascha De Komiek 1 |
Verlies |
04.10.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 6. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Bergman, Pieter
/ Bremmers, Ger The Eagles 1 |
Winst |
27.09.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 5. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Michalski, Raymond
/ Knubben, Jefke D'r Bok 1 |
Winst |
20.09.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 4. Speeldag |
Niks, Maurice
/ Packbeers, Wim 't Tepke 1 |
Boogaart, van den, Jan
/ Hertogs, Loed Pipo Boys 1 |
Winst |
06.09.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 2. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Budy, Ralf
/ Daemen, Niels De Jokers 1 |
Verlies |
30.08.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 1. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Michels, Frits
/ Schoppink, Paul Fratelli 1 |
Winst |
24.05.2019 ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse Finale |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Koerts, Jakub 't Tepke 1 |
Aarts, Philip
/ Doorn van, Hai De Jokers 1 |
Verlies |
10.05.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 26. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Webers, Frans 't Tepke 1 |
Libens, Jack
/ Haegmans, John Fauquemont 1 |
Verlies |
19.04.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 25. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Koerts, Jakub 't Tepke 1 |
Bucks, Hans
/ Marks, Rene The Eagles 1 |
Winst |
12.04.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 24. Speeldag |
Wenders, Math
/ Packbeers, Wim 't Tepke 1 |
Smeets, Eric
/ Camp op den, Tim 't Heukske 1 |
Verlies |
22.03.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 22. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Abels, Twan 't Tepke 1 |
Can van, Joost
/ Franssen, Bjorn Smidter Boys 1 |
Verlies |
15.02.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 19. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Vries de, Henry 't Tepke 1 |
Wersch van, Hub
/ Andriolo, Ralph Blauw Wit'62 2 |
Winst |
08.02.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 18. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Vries de, Henry 't Tepke 1 |
Weijzen, Ben
/ Camp op den, Michel De Bekker 1 |
Winst |
01.02.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 17. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Smeets, Johnny 't Tepke 1 |
Dijk van, Ricky
/ Velthuizen, Wim De Rode Ridder 1 |
Verlies |
25.01.2019 ZOH Beker 2. Ronde |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math 't Tepke 1 |
Deveu, Philip
/ Colbers, Ronny De Sjmied 1 |
Winst |
18.01.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 16. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math 't Tepke 1 |
Kunze, Daniel
/ Sulman, Marco 't Trefpunt 1 |
Winst |
11.01.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 15. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Koerts, Jakub 't Tepke 1 |
Deckers, Hans
/ Harenczyk, Ryan D'r Bok 1 |
Gelijkspel |
14.12.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 13. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Koerts, Jakub 't Tepke 1 |
Essers, Maurice
/ Winkens, Peter Fauquemont 1 |
Winst |
23.11.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 11. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Vries de, Wesley 't Tepke 1 |
Ubachs, Junior
/ Camp op den, Shem 't Heukske 1 |
Winst |
16.11.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 10. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Koerts, Jakub 't Tepke 1 |
Oirschot van, Wiel
/ Bergman, Bert Fratelli 1 |
Verlies |
09.11.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 9. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Koerts, Jakub 't Tepke 1 |
Knops, Andre
/ Franssen, Bjorn Smidter Boys 1 |
Winst |
02.11.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 8. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Vries de, Henry 't Tepke 1 |
Eggen, Bert
/ Kazmierczak, Jean Pipo Boys 1 |
Verlies |
26.10.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 7. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Koerts, Jakub 't Tepke 1 |
Aarts, Philip
/ Doorn van, Hai De Jokers 1 |
Winst |
19.10.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 1. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Koerts, Jakub 't Tepke 1 |
Moenen, Jose
/ Wilders, Patrick De Komiek 1 |
Verlies |
12.10.2018 ZOH Beker 1. Ronde |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Koerts, Jakub 't Tepke 1 |
Herberghs, Sjef
/ Brans-Brabant, Steve Beat Boys 1 |
Winst |
05.10.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 6. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Koerts, Jakub 't Tepke 1 |
Scheepers, Peter
/ Mager, Bert Blauw Wit'62 2 |
Gelijkspel |
28.09.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 5. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Koerts, Jakub 't Tepke 1 |
Strikker, Maurice
/ Henquet, Fer De Bekker 1 |
Verlies |
14.09.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 3. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Koerts, Jakub 't Tepke 1 |
Eggen, Jo
/ Stams, Ed 't Trefpunt 1 |
Gelijkspel |
07.09.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 2. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Koerts, Jakub 't Tepke 1 |
Michalski, Raymond
/ Al, Pascal D'r Bok 1 |
Winst |
18.05.2018 ZOH Beker Kwart finale |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math 't Tepke 1 |
Senden, Piet
/ Boersma, Maurice De Hakkers 1 |
Verlies |
11.05.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 26. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math 't Tepke 1 |
Offermans, Jo
/ Reulings, Alex D'r Springbron 1 |
Verlies |
20.04.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 24. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math 't Tepke 1 |
Camp op den, Tim
/ Smeets, Eric 't Heukske 1 |
Verlies |
06.04.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 22. Speeldag |
Abels, Twan
/ Packbeers, Wim 't Tepke 1 |
Seroo, Lei
/ Geurts, Sjaak Blauw Wit'62 2 |
Verlies |
16.03.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 20. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math 't Tepke 1 |
Brink van den, Erik
/ Kicken, Noel De Jokers 1 |
Winst |
23.02.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 18. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Seetsen, Menno 't Tepke 1 |
Eggen, Jo
/ Bussens, Rob 't Trefpunt 1 |
Winst |
02.02.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 17. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Seetsen, Menno 't Tepke 1 |
Can van, Joost
/ Ritzen, Harry Smidter Boys 1 |
Verlies |
19.01.2018 ZOH Beker 3. Ronde |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Koerts, Jakub 't Tepke 1 |
Lemmens, Jim
/ Sijben, John 't Heukske 1 |
Verlies |
12.01.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 15. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math 't Tepke 1 |
Breemen, Tony
/ Leerschen, Hans Oud Zumpelveld 1 |
Winst |
05.01.2018 ZOH Overgangsklasse 14. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math 't Tepke 1 |
Wijers-Sauren, Mechtilde
/ Baggen, Donny The Eagles 1 |
Gelijkspel |
22.12.2017 ZOH Overgangsklasse 13. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math 't Tepke 1 |
Gorissen, Patrick
/ Reulings, Micha D'r Springbron 1 |
Winst |
15.12.2017 ZOH Overgangsklasse 12. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Wenders, Math 't Tepke 1 |
Winkens, Peter
/ Ras, Lou Fauquemont 1 |
Winst |
24.11.2017 ZOH Overgangsklasse 10. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Abels, Twan 't Tepke 1 |
Fransen, Antwan
/ Ploumen, Luuk Pipo Boys 1 |
Verlies |
17.11.2017 ZOH Beker 2. Ronde |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Koerts, Jakub 't Tepke 1 |
Janssen, Alex
/ Vries de, Alex De Sport 1 |
Winst |
10.11.2017 ZOH Overgangsklasse 9. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Koerts, Jakub 't Tepke 1 |
Herberichs, Sander
/ Lardinois, Erik Blauw Wit'62 2 |
Gelijkspel |