Speler > Niks, Maurice |
---|
Niks, Maurice |
Informatie |
Categorie: | Senioren |
Ranking: | Pro |
Vereniging: |
Galouppe |
Organisatie: |
Zuid Oost Hoek |
Nationale Spelersnr.: | 54821 |
Discipline |
Team | Competites |
---|---|
2023-2024 | |
Galouppe 1 | ZOH Overgangsklasse, ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse |
2022-2023 | |
't Tepke 1 | ZOH OK Play-off Kampioen, ZOH Overgangsklasse, ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse |
2021-2022 | |
't Tepke 1 | ZOH Overgangsklasse, ZOH Beker |
2020-2021 | |
't Tepke 1 | ZOH Overgangsklasse |
2019-2020 | |
't Tepke 1 | ZOH Overgangsklasse, ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse |
2018-2019 | |
D'r Prick 1 | ZOH Hoofdklasse, ZOH Beker |
2017-2018 | |
D'r Prick 1 | ZOH Hoofdklasse, ZOH Beker |
2016-2017 | |
D'r Prick 1 | ZOH Hoofdklasse, ZOH Beker |
2015-2016 | |
D'r Prick 1 | ZOH Hoofdklasse, ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker Hoofdklasse |
2014-2015 | |
Gen Berg | ZOH Hoofdklasse, ZOH beker |
2013-2014 | |
Gen Berg | ZOH Hoofdklasse, ZOH Beker |
2012-2013 | |
Gen Berg 1 | ZOH Hoofdklasse, ZOH Beker |
2011-2012 | |
Gen Berg | ZOH Hoofdklasse, ZOH Beker |
2010-2011 | |
Gen Berg | Ere klasse |
2009-2010 | |
Gen Berg | Ere klasse |
Laatste Dubbelspel |
Datum | Speler | Speler | Resultaat |
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024 ZOH Beker 3. Ronde |
Niks, Maurice
/ Heidendaal, Ger Galouppe 1 |
Bemelmans, Donee
/ Lacroix, Jo De Paardestal 1 |
Verlies |
26.04.2024 ZOH Overgangsklasse 22. Speeldag |
Heidendaal, Ger
/ Niks, Maurice Galouppe 1 |
Souren, Hasso
/ Jacquemont, Jos Im Weissen Rossl 1 |
Verlies |
19.04.2024 ZOH Overgangsklasse 21. Speeldag |
Heidendaal, Ger
/ Niks, Maurice Galouppe 1 |
Partouns, Harry
/ Mulken van, David Eijsden 2 |
Verlies |
12.04.2024 ZOH Overgangsklasse 20. Speeldag |
Heidendaal, Ger
/ Niks, Maurice Galouppe 1 |
Bucks, Hans
/ Marks, Rene The Eagles 1 |
Winst |
08.12.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 11. Speeldag |
Heidendaal, Ger
/ Niks, Maurice Galouppe 1 |
Ritzen, Harry
/ Keularts, Peter Im Weissen Rossl 1 |
Winst |
24.11.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 9. Speeldag |
Heidendaal, Ger
/ Niks, Maurice Galouppe 1 |
Dijk van, Steven
/ Czako, Gabor The Eagles 1 |
Winst |
10.11.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 3. Speeldag |
Heidendaal, Ger
/ Niks, Maurice Galouppe 1 |
Gelissen, Sandro
/ Verpoort, Gus Ricky's Pub 2 |
Winst |
03.11.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 8. Speeldag |
Niks, Maurice
/ Heidendaal, Ger Galouppe 1 |
Moonen, Bjorn
/ Wetzels, Carlo Boskai 3 |
Verlies |
27.10.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 7. Speeldag |
Heidendaal, Ger
/ Niks, Maurice Galouppe 1 |
Gielis, Chris
/ Holshuysen, Jo Dingus 1 |
Winst |
13.10.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 5. Speeldag |
Heidendaal, Ger
/ Niks, Maurice Galouppe 1 |
Loontjes, Sven
/ Ropers, Gene DAT Boys 1 |
Gelijkspel |
15.09.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 2. Speeldag |
Heidendaal, Ger
/ Niks, Maurice Galouppe 1 |
Woug van de, Willy
/ Doorn van, Hai De Jokers 1 |
Winst |
08.09.2023 ZOH Overgangsklasse 1. Speeldag |
Heidendaal, Ger
/ Niks, Maurice Galouppe 1 |
Oirschot van, Wiel
/ Bergman, Bert Fratelli 1 |
Winst |
09.06.2023 ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse Finale |
Niks, Maurice
/ Heidendaal, Ger 't Tepke 1 |
Hollanders, Roland
/ Coolen, Ivo Ut Helke 1 |
Verlies |
12.05.2023 ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse Halve finale |
Niks, Maurice
/ Heidendaal, Ger 't Tepke 1 |
Doorn van, Hai
/ Meijers, Guij De Jokers 1 |
Winst |
28.04.2023 ZOH OK Play-off Kampioen 6. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Marquaire, Bas
/ Vrancken, Guy Ut Helke 1 |
Verlies |
21.04.2023 ZOH OK Play-off Kampioen 5. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Frissen, Richard
/ Spronck, Dave DAT Boys 1 |
Winst |
31.03.2023 ZOH OK Play-off Kampioen 3. Speeldag |
Niks, Maurice
/ Heidendaal, Ger 't Tepke 1 |
Daenen, Alex
/ Boelen, Rob De Jokers 1 |
Verlies |
10.03.2023 ZOH OK Play-off Kampioen 1. Speeldag |
Heidendaal, Ger
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Duijkers, Bert
/ Loyson, Maurice DAT Boys 1 |
Winst |
23.12.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 7. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Heuser, Tobias
/ Bergman, Bert Fratelli 1 |
Winst |
16.12.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 11. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Habets, Berry
/ Baggen, Donny The Eagles 1 |
Gelijkspel |
18.11.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 8. Speeldag |
Niks, Maurice
/ Heidendaal, Ger 't Tepke 1 |
Schmitz, Sven
/ Smeets, Eric De Bekker 2 |
Verlies |
04.11.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 6. Speeldag |
Heidendaal, Ger
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Spronck, Dave
/ Schillings, Jurgen DAT Boys 1 |
Winst |
21.10.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 5. Speeldag |
Heidendaal, Ger
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Schenk, Emiel
/ Lahaye, Damond Ut Helke 1 |
Verlies |
14.10.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 4. Speeldag |
Heidendaal, Ger
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Bucks, Hans
/ Hardy, Rick The Eagles 1 |
Verlies |
07.10.2022 ZOH Beker 1. Ronde |
Abels, Twan
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Senden, Piet
/ Boersma, Maurice De Hakkers 1 |
Verlies |
30.09.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 3. Speeldag |
Niks, Maurice
/ Heidendaal, Ger 't Tepke 1 |
Boelen, Rob
/ Daenen, Alex De Jokers 1 |
Winst |
23.09.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 2. Speeldag |
Heidendaal, Ger
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Vincken, Harry
/ Visser de, Ton In de Vrie 1 |
Winst |
16.09.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 1. Speeldag |
Niks, Maurice
/ Wenders, Math 't Tepke 1 |
Smeets, Eric
/ Verpoort, Gus De Bekker 2 |
Verlies |
10.06.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 11. Speeldag |
Heidendaal, Ger
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Schmitz, Sven
/ Hacking, Xavier De Bekker 2 |
Winst |
03.06.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 2. Speeldag |
Niks, Maurice
/ Packbeers, Wim 't Tepke 1 |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Verlies |
20.05.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 10. Speeldag |
Niks, Maurice
/ Heidendaal, Ger 't Tepke 1 |
Daenen, Alex
/ Boelen, Rob De Jokers 1 |
Verlies |
13.05.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 9. Speeldag |
Niks, Maurice
/ Packbeers, Wim 't Tepke 1 |
Jansen, Joey
/ Spijkers, John In de Vrie 1 |
Verlies |
06.05.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 8. Speeldag |
Niks, Maurice
/ Packbeers, Wim 't Tepke 1 |
Baggen, Donny
/ Habets, Berry The Eagles 1 |
Winst |
22.04.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 6. Speeldag |
Heidendaal, Ger
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Bruijnen, Marco
/ Stitzinger, Frank Da Capo 1 |
Verlies |
22.04.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 6. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Vrancken, Guy
/ Hollanders, Jo Da Capo 1 |
Winst |
08.04.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 5. Speeldag |
Niks, Maurice
/ Packbeers, Wim 't Tepke 1 |
Hermans, Harley
/ Maessen, Sem De Paardestal 1 |
Verlies |
22.10.2021 ZOH Beker 1. Ronde |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Spijkers, John
/ Custers, Michel In de Vrie 1 |
Winst |
14.02.2020 ZOH Overgangsklasse 19. Speeldag |
Niks, Maurice
/ Niks, Patrick 't Tepke 1 |
Bremmers, Ger
/ Bergman, Pieter The Eagles 1 |
Winst |
07.02.2020 ZOH Overgangsklasse 18. Speeldag |
Niks, Patrick
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Michalski, Raymond
/ Zeeuw de, Ger D'r Bok 1 |
Winst |
24.01.2020 ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse 1. Ronde |
Niks, Patrick
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Deckers, Hans
/ Harenczyk, Ryan D'r Bok 1 |
Verlies |
10.01.2020 ZOH Overgangsklasse 15. Speeldag |
Niks, Patrick
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Budy, Ralf
/ Daenen, Alex De Jokers 1 |
Winst |
03.01.2020 ZOH Overgangsklasse 14. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Michels, Frits
/ Meer van der, Wil Fratelli 1 |
Verlies |
13.12.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 11. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Strikker, Maurice
/ Stevens, Jurgen De Bekker 1 |
Gelijkspel |
06.12.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 12. Speeldag |
Niks, Maurice
/ Packbeers, Wim 't Tepke 1 |
Hollanders, Roland
/ Coolen, Ivo 't Tonneke |
Verlies |
15.11.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 10. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Lahaije, Johan
/ Stevens, Richard De Komiek 1 |
Winst |
08.11.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 9. Speeldag |
Niks, Maurice
/ Packbeers, Wim 't Tepke 1 |
Breuer, Wiel
/ Reumerman, Michel Ashley's Army 1 |
Winst |
01.11.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 8. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Hollanders, Jo
/ Hollanders, Sandy Da Capo 1 |
Winst |
11.10.2019 ZOH Beker 1. Ronde |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Lejeune, John
/ Walthouwer, Sascha De Komiek 1 |
Verlies |
04.10.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 6. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Bergman, Pieter
/ Bremmers, Ger The Eagles 1 |
Winst |
27.09.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 5. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Michalski, Raymond
/ Knubben, Jefke D'r Bok 1 |
Winst |
20.09.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 4. Speeldag |
Niks, Maurice
/ Packbeers, Wim 't Tepke 1 |
Boogaart, van den, Jan
/ Hertogs, Loed Pipo Boys 1 |
Winst |
06.09.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 2. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Budy, Ralf
/ Daemen, Niels De Jokers 1 |
Verlies |
30.08.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 1. Speeldag |
Packbeers, Wim
/ Niks, Maurice 't Tepke 1 |
Michels, Frits
/ Schoppink, Paul Fratelli 1 |
Winst |
07.12.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 12. Speeldag |
Aruvaino, Henk
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Bleus, Danny
/ Bremmers, Jo Oude Heide 1 |
Verlies |
23.11.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 11. Speeldag |
Vroomen, Jan
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Aelmans, Ralf
/ Bemelmans, Donee A Gen Baan 1 |
Verlies |
16.11.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 10. Speeldag |
Aruvaino, Henk
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Vincken, Timothy
/ Bartels, Sydney De Kroeg 1 |
Winst |
09.11.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 9. Speeldag |
Vroomen, Jan
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Moonen, Mike
/ Kortenray, Hubert Da Capo 1 |
Verlies |
21.09.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 4. Speeldag |
Vroomen, Jan
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Mertens, Ralf
/ Hendriks, Jos D'r Dikke Sjtee 1 |
Winst |
07.09.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 2. Speeldag |
Gortges, Manfred
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Klunder, Roger
/ Meisters, Horst De Hakkers 1 |
Gelijkspel |
11.05.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 26. Speeldag |
Karzick, Jurgen
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Royen, Mattie
/ Barelds, Johan 't Straotsje 1 |
Winst |
26.04.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 25. Speeldag |
Niks, Maurice
/ Gortges, Manfred D'r Prick 1 |
Vanaschen, Antoine
/ Naranjo, Juan D'r Koffereck 1 |
Verlies |
20.04.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 24. Speeldag |
Schmitz, Wiel
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Locorotondo, Franco
/ Ubags, Gino De Kroeg 1 |
Gelijkspel |
13.04.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 23. Speeldag |
Aruvaino, Henk
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Meerakker van de, Wim
/ Dierks, Edy Oude Heide 1 |
Gelijkspel |
06.04.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 22. Speeldag |
Gortges, Manfred
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Jus, Eddo
/ Partouns, Harrie De Capucijn 1 |
Verlies |
23.03.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 21. Speeldag |
Gortges, Manfred
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Lahaije, Johan
/ Stevens, Richard Op de Bosch 1 |
Verlies |
16.03.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 20. Speeldag |
Gortges, Manfred
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Moonen, Mike
/ Kortenray, Hubert Da Capo 1 |
Verlies |
09.03.2018 ZOH Beker 4. Ronde |
Niks, Maurice
/ Schmitz, Wiel D'r Prick 1 |
Schenk, Emiel
/ Coenen, Davy 't Straotsje 1 |
Gelijkspel |
23.02.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 18. Speeldag |
Gortges, Manfred
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Goossens, Biek
/ Ubachs, Junior De Bekker 1 |
Verlies |
02.02.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 17. Speeldag |
Vroomen, Jan
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Hodiamont, Leon
/ Maessen, Sem A Gen Baan 1 |
Winst |
26.01.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 16. Speeldag |
Gortges, Manfred
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Klunder, Roger
/ Biermans, Yves De Hakkers 1 |
Verlies |
19.01.2018 ZOH Beker 3. Ronde |
Gortges, Manfred
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Bucks, Hans
/ Marks, Rene The Eagles 1 |
Winst |
12.01.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 15. Speeldag |
Gortges, Manfred
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Beuken, John
/ Bisscheroux, Jos D'r Dikke Sjtee 1 |
Winst |
05.01.2018 ZOH Hoofdklasse 14. Speeldag |
Gortges, Manfred
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Damen, Frans
/ Stitzinger, Frank De Kokerel 1 |
Winst |
22.12.2017 ZOH Hoofdklasse 13. Speeldag |
Vroomen, Jan
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Royen, Mattie
/ Barelds, Johan 't Straotsje 1 |
Verlies |
15.12.2017 ZOH Hoofdklasse 12. Speeldag |
Schmitz, Wiel
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Smeets, Cindy
/ Pratillo, Biagio D'r Koffereck 1 |
Gelijkspel |
01.12.2017 ZOH Hoofdklasse 11. Speeldag |
Schmitz, Wiel
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Locorotondo, Franco
/ Moonen, Jordy De Kroeg 1 |
Verlies |
24.11.2017 ZOH Hoofdklasse 10. Speeldag |
Niks, Maurice
/ Schmitz, Wiel D'r Prick 1 |
Degens, Jan
/ Kesselaer, Huub Oude Heide 1 |
Winst |
17.11.2017 ZOH Beker 2. Ronde |
Niks, Maurice
/ Schmitz, Wiel D'r Prick 1 |
Vanhingel, Dominic
/ Wintjens, Nick Oost Eijsden 1 |
Winst |
10.11.2017 ZOH Hoofdklasse 9. Speeldag |
Niks, Maurice
/ Schmitz, Wiel D'r Prick 1 |
Partouns, Harrie
/ Willems, Victor De Capucijn 1 |
Winst |
27.10.2017 ZOH Hoofdklasse 7. Speeldag |
Niks, Maurice
/ Schmitz, Wiel D'r Prick 1 |
Raukema van, Folkert
/ Speijcken, Nic Da Capo 1 |
Verlies |
13.10.2017 ZOH Hoofdklasse 6. Speeldag |
Niks, Maurice
/ Schmitz, Wiel D'r Prick 1 |
Wenders, Dennis
/ Wersch van, Thomas Blauw Wit'62 1 |
Verlies |
08.09.2017 ZOH Hoofdklasse 2. Speeldag |
Schmitz, Wiel
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Souren, Hasso
/ Hendriks, Jos D'r Dikke Sjtee 1 |
Verlies |
01.09.2017 ZOH Hoofdklasse 1. Speeldag |
Schmitz, Wiel
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Coenen, Lerau
/ Janssen, Pascal De Kokerel 1 |
Verlies |
05.05.2017 ZOH Hoofdklasse 25. Speeldag |
Steyns, Ralf
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Stalmans, Sandra
/ Janssen, Danny Oude Heide 1 |
Verlies |
21.04.2017 ZOH Beker Halve finale |
Gortges, Manfred
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Bleus, Roger
/ Koenen, Dion Da Capo |
Verlies |
10.03.2017 ZOH Hoofdklasse 20. Speeldag |
Steyns, Ralf
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Bartholome, Thom
/ Smeets, Johnny A Gen Baan |
Verlies |
17.02.2017 ZOH Hoofdklasse 19. Speeldag |
Steyns, Ralf
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Wersch van, Thomas
/ Derksen, Harry Blauw Wit'62 1 |
Gelijkspel |
10.02.2017 ZOH Hoofdklasse 18. Speeldag |
Niks, Maurice
/ Gortges, Manfred D'r Prick 1 |
Stitzinger, Louis
/ Martinali, Jeffrey Da Capo |
Verlies |
03.02.2017 ZOH Hoofdklasse 17. Speeldag |
Gortges, Manfred
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Crombach, Daniël
/ Bleus, Danny 't Trefpunt 1 |
Gelijkspel |
27.01.2017 ZOH Beker 3. Ronde |
Gortges, Manfred
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Hataney, Eugene
/ Bruijnen, Randy 't Straotsje 1 |
Gelijkspel |
13.01.2017 ZOH Hoofdklasse 15. Speeldag |
Gortges, Manfred
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Barelds, Johan
/ Royen, Mattie 't Straotsje 1 |
Winst |
23.12.2016 ZOH Beker 2. Ronde |
Niks, Maurice
/ Gortges, Manfred D'r Prick 1 |
Gorissen, Patrick
/ Reulings, Micha D'r Springbron 1 |
Winst |
02.12.2016 ZOH Hoofdklasse 12. Speeldag |
Niks, Patrick
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Dierks, Edy
/ Meerakker van de, Wim Oude Heide 1 |
Verlies |
25.11.2016 ZOH Hoofdklasse 11. Speeldag |
Gortges, Manfred
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Bakker, Willy
/ Woug van de, Willy De Capucijn 1 |
Winst |
18.11.2016 ZOH Hoofdklasse 10. Speeldag |
Niks, Maurice
/ Gortges, Manfred D'r Prick 1 |
Remmers, Frens
/ Aussems, Gino Proosd |
Gelijkspel |
14.10.2016 ZOH Hoofdklasse 8. Speeldag |
Gortges, Manfred
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Groothausen, Ramon
/ Kan van, Roger Op de Bosch |
Winst |
07.10.2016 ZOH Hoofdklasse 7. Speeldag |
Gortges, Manfred
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Theeuwen, Cliff
/ Smeets, Johnny A Gen Baan |
Winst |
09.09.2016 ZOH Hoofdklasse 3. Speeldag |
Niks, Maurice
/ Niks, Patrick D'r Prick 1 |
Dirix, Math
/ Stitzinger, Frank De Kokerel |
Winst |
27.05.2016 ZOH Hoofdklasse 25. Speeldag |
Gortges, Manfred
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
Hooren van, Paul
/ Janssen, Danny De Kokerel |
Gelijkspel |
20.05.2016 ZOH Beker Kwart finale |
Gortges, Manfred
/ Niks, Maurice D'r Prick 1 |
London, Roger
/ Vanaschen, Mario Allure Vols |
Winst |