Speler > Vaassen, Ad |
---|
Vaassen, Ad |
Informatie |
Categorie: | Senioren |
Ranking: | Master |
Verenigingen: |
The Outlaws Willem van Oranje |
Organisatie: |
SBN TBN |
Nationale Spelersnr.: | 70068 |
Discipline |
Team | Competites |
---|---|
2023-2024 | |
WvO Leon | TBNL Competitie |
2022-2023 | |
Willem van Oranje | TBNL Competitie |
2019-2020 | |
The Outlaws | TBNL Eerste Klasse |
Willem van Oranje | TBNL Tweede Klasse |
2018-2019 | |
The Outlaws | TBNL Eerste Klasse |
Willem van Oranje | TBNL Tweede Klasse |
2017-2018 | |
Willem van Oranje | TBNL Tweede Klasse |
2016-2017 | |
Willem van Oranje | TBN |
Laatste Enkelspel |
Datum | Speler | Speler | Resultaat |
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024 TBNL Competitie 16. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
WvO Leon |
Kerkhof, van de, Rens
Halfweg |
Verlies |
29.03.2024 TBNL Competitie 15. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
WvO Leon |
Broek, van de, Harm
OJA Koen |
Winst |
15.03.2024 TBNL Competitie 14. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
WvO Leon |
Leimbergen, Albert
D'n Hap |
Winst |
01.03.2024 TBNL Competitie 13. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
WvO Leon |
van Heeswijk, Gido
WvO Ton |
Winst |
16.02.2024 TBNL Competitie 12. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
WvO Leon |
Verhoeven, Bart
OJA Dzyan |
Winst |
28.12.2023 TBNL Competitie 8. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
WvO Leon |
Aben, Jelle
Mancave De Kweker |
Winst |
06.01.2023 TBNL Competitie 8. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
Willem van Oranje |
Verhoeven, Koen
OJA Koen |
Winst |
28.02.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 13. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
Willem van Oranje |
van Helvoort, Timo
TSH |
Winst |
06.12.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 10. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
Willem van Oranje |
Brouwer, de, Koen
OJA Koen |
Winst |
15.03.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 12. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
Willem van Oranje |
Moors, Mike
Marma bar |
Verlies |
15.02.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 11. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
Willem van Oranje |
Baggermans, Dirk
Vertierke |
Winst |
21.12.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 7. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
Willem van Oranje |
Spierings, Arnando
De Boemel |
Winst |
12.10.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 2. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
Willem van Oranje |
Vriens, Laurens
Vertierke |
Winst |
28.09.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 1. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
Willem van Oranje |
Verhallen, Peer
OJA Pierre |
Winst |
25.05.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 15. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
Willem van Oranje |
Brouwer, de, Koen
OJA |
Winst |
11.05.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 16. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
Willem van Oranje |
Verschuuren, Huub
Lokaal 42 |
Verlies |
16.02.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 10. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
Willem van Oranje |
Berne,van, Pierre
OJAA |
Winst |
15.12.2017 TBNL Tweede Klasse 8. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
Willem van Oranje |
Graaf, de, Sjon
De Boemel |
Verlies |
Laatste Dubbelspel |
Datum | Speler | Speler | Resultaat |
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024 TBNL Competitie 16. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom WvO Leon |
Mortel, van de, Harry
/ Hodiamont, Leon Halfweg |
Verlies |
12.04.2024 TBNL Competitie 16. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom WvO Leon |
Mortel, van de, Harry
/ Kessels, Ralph Halfweg |
Verlies |
29.03.2024 TBNL Competitie 15. Speeldag |
Berne,van, Pierre
/ Vaassen, Ad WvO Leon |
Broek, van de, Harm
/ Verhoeven, Koen OJA Koen |
Verlies |
29.03.2024 TBNL Competitie 15. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Lierop, van, Conn WvO Leon |
Verhoeven, Koen
/ Kessel, van, Ties OJA Koen |
Winst |
15.03.2024 TBNL Competitie 14. Speeldag |
Berne,van, Pierre
/ Vaassen, Ad WvO Leon |
Leimbergen, Albert
/ Roo Ares, Eligio D'n Hap |
Winst |
15.03.2024 TBNL Competitie 14. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Lierop, van, Conn WvO Leon |
Diaz Fernandez, Jose
/ Roo Ares, Eligio D'n Hap |
Winst |
01.03.2024 TBNL Competitie 13. Speeldag |
Zeeland, van, Tom
/ Vaassen, Ad WvO Leon |
Zhang, Tjing
/ van Heeswijk, Lorens WvO Ton |
Verlies |
01.03.2024 TBNL Competitie 13. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Vissers, Erik WvO Leon |
van Heeswijk, Gido
/ Zhang, Tjing WvO Ton |
Winst |
16.02.2024 TBNL Competitie 12. Speeldag |
Lierop, van, Conn
/ Vaassen, Ad WvO Leon |
Verhoeven, Bart
/ Zoggel, van, Daniel OJA Dzyan |
Winst |
16.02.2024 TBNL Competitie 12. Speeldag |
Sengers, Leon
/ Vaassen, Ad WvO Leon |
Vromen, Dzyan
/ Zoggel, van, Daniel OJA Dzyan |
Winst |
02.02.2024 TBNL Competitie 11. Speeldag |
Sengers, Leon
/ Vaassen, Ad WvO Leon |
Steinbach, Marcel
/ Leimbergen, Albert Gitano Boys |
Verlies |
02.02.2024 TBNL Competitie 11. Speeldag |
Zeeland, van, Tom
/ Vaassen, Ad WvO Leon |
Heesakkers, Emiel
/ Steinbach, Marcel Gitano Boys |
Verlies |
02.02.2024 TBNL Competitie 11. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Sengers, Leon WvO Leon |
Heesakkers, Emiel
/ Wilkes, Angelo Gitano Boys |
Winst |
19.01.2024 TBNL Competitie 10. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Lierop, van, Conn WvO Leon |
Bennenbroek, Jhon
/ Baggermans, Dirk Vertierke |
Verlies |
19.01.2024 TBNL Competitie 10. Speeldag |
Zeeland, van, Tom
/ Vaassen, Ad WvO Leon |
Janse, Chenton
/ Jansen, Theo Vertierke |
Winst |
19.01.2024 TBNL Competitie 10. Speeldag |
Sengers, Leon
/ Vaassen, Ad WvO Leon |
Jansen, Theo
/ Baggermans, Dirk Vertierke |
Winst |
28.12.2023 TBNL Competitie 8. Speeldag |
Lierop, van, Conn
/ Vaassen, Ad WvO Leon |
Willems, Roger
/ Peeters, Roy Mancave De Kweker |
Winst |
28.12.2023 TBNL Competitie 8. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Vissers, Erik WvO Leon |
Aben, Jelle
/ Overmars, John Mancave De Kweker |
Winst |
01.12.2023 TBNL Competitie 6. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Lierop, van, Conn WvO Leon |
Renwarin, Isaac
/ Coolen, Tahnee Barkeet Helmond |
Verlies |
01.12.2023 TBNL Competitie 6. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Lierop, van, Conn WvO Leon |
Warmerdam, Chris
/ Renwarin, Isaac Barkeet Helmond |
Winst |
01.12.2023 TBNL Competitie 6. Speeldag |
Adhien, Brian
/ Vaassen, Ad WvO Leon |
Renwarin, Isaac
/ Warmerdam, Chris Barkeet Helmond |
Winst |
27.10.2023 TBNL Competitie 4. Speeldag |
Zeeland, van, Tom
/ Vaassen, Ad WvO Leon |
Berne,van, Pierre
/ Verhoeven, Koen OJA Koen |
Winst |
27.10.2023 TBNL Competitie 4. Speeldag |
Lierop, van, Conn
/ Vaassen, Ad WvO Leon |
Donkers, Jan
/ Kerkhof, van de, Ruud OJA Koen |
Verlies |
27.10.2023 TBNL Competitie 4. Speeldag |
Adhien, Brian
/ Vaassen, Ad WvO Leon |
Donkers, Jan
/ Berne,van, Pierre OJA Koen |
Winst |
13.10.2023 TBNL Competitie 3. Speeldag |
Zeeland, van, Tom
/ Vaassen, Ad WvO Leon |
Gerrits, Albert
/ Klotz, Remy D'n Hap |
Winst |
13.10.2023 TBNL Competitie 3. Speeldag |
Vissers, Erik
/ Vaassen, Ad WvO Leon |
Gerrits, Bart
/ Gerrits, Albert D'n Hap |
Winst |
13.10.2023 TBNL Competitie 3. Speeldag |
Zeeland, van, Tom
/ Vaassen, Ad WvO Leon |
Diaz Fernandez, Jose
/ Gossing, Bertad D'n Hap |
Winst |
22.09.2023 TBNL Competitie 1. Speeldag |
Zeeland, van, Tom
/ Vaassen, Ad WvO Leon |
Veijfeijken, van, Rob
/ Zoggel, van, Daniel OJA Dzyan |
Winst |
22.09.2023 TBNL Competitie 1. Speeldag |
Lierop, van, Conn
/ Vaassen, Ad WvO Leon |
Vromen, Dzyan
/ Brouwer, de, Koen OJA Dzyan |
Verlies |
22.09.2023 TBNL Competitie 1. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Adhien, Brian WvO Leon |
Vromen, Dzyan
/ Veijfeijken, van, Rob OJA Dzyan |
Winst |
06.01.2023 TBNL Competitie 8. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Lierop, van, Conn Willem van Oranje |
Bergkamp, Gijs
/ Verhoeven, Koen OJA Koen |
Winst |
06.01.2023 TBNL Competitie 8. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ De Kuster, Ton Willem van Oranje |
Verhoeven, Bart
/ Broek, van de, Harm OJA Koen |
Verlies |
29.08.2020 TBNL Eerste Klasse Finale |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom The Outlaws |
Dijk van, Jeroen
/ Schijndel, van, Thijs Masters of Puppets |
Verlies |
29.08.2020 TBNL Eerste Klasse Finale |
Graaf, de, Wesley
/ Vaassen, Ad The Outlaws |
Dijk van, Jeroen
/ Winters, Sander Masters of Puppets |
Verlies |
29.08.2020 TBNL Eerste Klasse Finale |
Graaf, de, Wesley
/ Vaassen, Ad The Outlaws |
Loonen, Roel
/ Schijndel, van, Thijs Masters of Puppets |
Verlies |
28.02.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 13. Speeldag |
Lierop, van, Conn
/ Vaassen, Ad Willem van Oranje |
Alhamdani, Khalid
/ van Helvoort, Timo TSH |
Winst |
28.02.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 13. Speeldag |
Lierop, van, Conn
/ Vaassen, Ad Willem van Oranje |
Paltrinieri, Maximo
/ van Helvoort, Timo TSH |
Winst |
28.02.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 13. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
Alhamdani, Khalid
/ van Helvoort, Timo TSH |
Winst |
28.02.2020 TBNL Eerste Klasse 4. Speeldag |
Vissers, Erik
/ Vaassen, Ad The Outlaws |
Bilsum, van, Fastert
/ Loon van, Adriaan Cues & Balls |
Verlies |
28.02.2020 TBNL Eerste Klasse 4. Speeldag |
Graaf, de, Sjon
/ Vaassen, Ad The Outlaws |
Otten, Yuri
/ Loon van, Adriaan Cues & Balls |
Verlies |
14.02.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 12. Speeldag |
Lierop, van, Conn
/ Vaassen, Ad Willem van Oranje |
Overmars, John
/ Fleuren, Tom De Boesjer |
Winst |
14.02.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 12. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Sengers, Leon Willem van Oranje |
Willems, Roger
/ Peeters, Roy De Boesjer |
Winst |
14.02.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 12. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Sengers, Leon Willem van Oranje |
Overmars, John
/ Fleuren, Tom De Boesjer |
Winst |
31.01.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 11. Speeldag |
Adhien, Brian
/ Vaassen, Ad Willem van Oranje |
Kerkhof, van de, Rens
/ Kessels, Ralph Allemanscafe 2 |
Verlies |
31.01.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 11. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Lierop, van, Conn Willem van Oranje |
Mortel, van de, Harry
/ Kessels, Ralph Allemanscafe 2 |
Winst |
31.01.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 11. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Vissers, Erik Willem van Oranje |
Kessels, Ralph
/ Hodiamont, Leon Allemanscafe 2 |
Winst |
17.01.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 10. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
Haesen, Ronald
/ Warmerdam, Chris Lokaal 42 |
Winst |
17.01.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 10. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Lierop, van, Conn Willem van Oranje |
Warmerdam, Chris
/ Renwarin, Isaac Lokaal 42 |
Verlies |
17.01.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 10. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
Warmerdam, Chris
/ Renwarin, Isaac Lokaal 42 |
Winst |
10.01.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 9. Speeldag |
Zeeland, van, Tom
/ Vaassen, Ad Willem van Oranje |
Vromen, Dzyan
/ Verhallen, Peer OJA Dzyan |
Winst |
10.01.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 9. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Vissers, Erik Willem van Oranje |
Verhallen, Peer
/ Keunen, Leroy OJA Dzyan |
Winst |
10.01.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 9. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
Verhallen, Peer
/ Veijfeijken, van, Rob OJA Dzyan |
Winst |
10.01.2020 TBNL Tweede Klasse 9. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Vissers, Erik Willem van Oranje |
Vromen, Dzyan
/ Keunen, Leroy OJA Dzyan |
Winst |
27.12.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 8. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Pelt, van, Frank Willem van Oranje |
Smetsers, Wim
/ Kroon, Rene De Boemel |
Winst |
27.12.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 8. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Lierop, van, Conn Willem van Oranje |
Caris, Roel
/ Spierings, Arnando De Boemel |
Verlies |
20.12.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 7. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
Joosten, Harry
/ Moors, Mike Marma bar |
Winst |
20.12.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 7. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Vissers, Erik Willem van Oranje |
Horen, van, Erik
/ Horen, van, Jack Marma bar |
Verlies |
06.12.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 10. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
Berne,van, Pierre
/ Brouwer, de, Koen OJA Koen |
Verlies |
06.12.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 10. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
Brouwer, de, Koen
/ Bergkamp, Gijs OJA Koen |
Winst |
06.12.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 10. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Vissers, Erik Willem van Oranje |
Berne,van, Pierre
/ Donkers, Jan OJA Koen |
Winst |
15.11.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 4. Speeldag |
Pelt, van, Frank
/ Vaassen, Ad Willem van Oranje |
Paltrinieri, Maximo
/ Wijnen, Tim TSH |
Winst |
15.11.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 4. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Lierop, van, Conn Willem van Oranje |
Abed, Nasir
/ Paltrinieri, Maximo TSH |
Winst |
21.06.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 18. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Sengers, Leon Willem van Oranje |
Haesen, Ronald
/ Warmerdam, Chris Lokaal 42 |
Winst |
21.06.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 18. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Pelt, van, Frank Willem van Oranje |
Haesen, Ronald
/ Renwarin, Isaac Lokaal 42 |
Winst |
03.05.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 15. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Vissers, Erik Willem van Oranje |
Bol, Yey
/ Wijlick, van, Sjeer De Boesjer |
Winst |
03.05.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 15. Speeldag |
Lierop, van, Conn
/ Vaassen, Ad Willem van Oranje |
Fleuren, Tom
/ Wijlick, van, Sjeer De Boesjer |
Winst |
03.05.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 15. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
Bol, Yey
/ Wijlick, van, Sjeer De Boesjer |
Winst |
19.04.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 14. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
Konings, Kal
/ Brouwer, de, Koen OJA Koen |
Winst |
19.04.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 14. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
van de Rijt, Sander
/ Konings, Kal OJA Koen |
Winst |
15.03.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 12. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
Horen, van, Erik
/ Joosten, Harry Marma bar |
Winst |
15.03.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 12. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Pelt, van, Frank Willem van Oranje |
Horen, van, Jack
/ Joosten, Harry Marma bar |
Verlies |
15.02.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 11. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
Mansvelder, Marijn
/ Verlijsdonk, Jan Vertierke |
Winst |
15.02.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 11. Speeldag |
Sengers, Leon
/ Vaassen, Ad Willem van Oranje |
Mansvelder, Marijn
/ Kaathoven , van, Rene Vertierke |
Winst |
01.02.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 10. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
Berne,van, Pierre
/ Veijfeijken, van, Rob OJA Pierre |
Winst |
01.02.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 10. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
Vromen, Dzyan
/ Broek, van de, Harm OJA Pierre |
Winst |
01.02.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 10. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
Verhallen, Peer
/ Vromen, Dzyan OJA Pierre |
Winst |
18.01.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 9. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
Haesen, Ronald
/ Renwarin, Isaac Lokaal 42 |
Winst |
18.01.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 9. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Lierop, van, Conn Willem van Oranje |
Renwarin, Isaac
/ Warmerdam, Chris Lokaal 42 |
Winst |
18.01.2019 TBNL Tweede Klasse 9. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
Renwarin, Isaac
/ Haesen, Ronald Lokaal 42 |
Winst |
21.12.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 7. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Lierop, van, Conn Willem van Oranje |
Maes, Michael
/ Smetsers, Wim De Boemel |
Verlies |
23.11.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 5. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
van Berne, Joeri
/ Zoggel, van, Daniel OJA Koen |
Winst |
12.10.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 2. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Vissers, Erik Willem van Oranje |
Baggermans, Dirk
/ Kaathoven , van, Rene Vertierke |
Winst |
28.09.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 1. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
Loo, van der, Cai
/ Verhoeven, Koen OJA Pierre |
Winst |
28.09.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 1. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Sengers, Leon Willem van Oranje |
Berne,van, Pierre
/ Verhoeven, Koen OJA Pierre |
Winst |
15.06.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 17. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
Smetsers, Wim
/ Graaf, de, Sjon De Boemel |
Winst |
15.06.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 17. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
Neerven, van, Jeroen
/ Spierings, Arnando De Boemel |
Winst |
25.05.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 15. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
Brouwer, de, Koen
/ Verhallen, Peer OJA |
Winst |
25.05.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 15. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
Veijfeijken, van, Rob
/ Zoggel, van, Daniel OJA |
Winst |
11.05.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 16. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Vissers, Erik Willem van Oranje |
Renwarin, Isaac
/ Warmerdam, Chris Lokaal 42 |
Winst |
11.05.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 16. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
Verschuuren, Huub
/ Renwarin, Isaac Lokaal 42 |
Winst |
30.03.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 13. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
Horen, van, Jack
/ Weijer, van de, Richard Marma bar |
Winst |
30.03.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 13. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
Joosten, Harry
/ Weijer, van de, Richard Marma bar |
Winst |
30.03.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 13. Speeldag |
Lierop, van, Conn
/ Vaassen, Ad Willem van Oranje |
Joosten, Harry
/ Weijer, van de, Richard Marma bar |
Winst |
23.02.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 7. Speeldag |
Zeeland, van, Tom
/ Vaassen, Ad Willem van Oranje |
Renwarin, Isaac
/ Haesen, Ronald Lokaal 42 |
Winst |
16.02.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 10. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Vissers, Erik Willem van Oranje |
Keunen, Leroy
/ Loo, van der, Cai OJAA |
Winst |
16.02.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 10. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
Veijfeijken, van, Wessel
/ Vromen, Dzyan OJAA |
Winst |
16.02.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 10. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Zeeland, van, Tom Willem van Oranje |
Vromen, Dzyan
/ Keunen, Leroy OJAA |
Winst |
02.02.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 9. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Lierop, van, Conn Willem van Oranje |
Bol, Yey
/ Wijlick, van, Sjeer De Boesjer |
Verlies |
02.02.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 9. Speeldag |
Vaassen, Ad
/ Vissers, Erik Willem van Oranje |
Fleuren, Tom
/ Willems, Roger De Boesjer |
Winst |
02.02.2018 TBNL Tweede Klasse 9. Speeldag |
Zeeland, van, Tom
/ Vaassen, Ad Willem van Oranje |
Willems, Roger
/ Peeters, Roy De Boesjer |
Winst |