Speler > Sassen, Roland |
---|
Sassen, Roland |
Informatie |
Categorie: | Senioren |
Ranking: | Semi-Pro |
Vereniging: |
De Bulldozers |
Organisatie: |
Zuid Oost Hoek |
Nationale Spelersnr.: | 844 |
Discipline |
Team | Competites |
---|---|
2023-2024 | |
De Bulldozers 1 | ZOH 1e Klasse, ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker 1e Klasse |
2022-2023 | |
De Bulldozers 1 | ZOH 1e Klasse, ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker 1e Klasse |
2021-2022 | |
De Bulldozers 1 | ZOH Overgangsklasse, ZOH Beker |
2020-2021 | |
Ashley's Army 1 | ZOH Overgangsklasse |
2019-2020 | |
Ashley's Army 1 | ZOH Overgangsklasse, ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse |
2018-2019 | |
Beat Boys 1 | ZOH 1e klasse B, ZOH Beker, ZOH Beker 1e klasse |
2014-2015 | |
Beat Boys 1 | Ereklasse, Beker |
2013-2014 | |
Beat Boys 1 | Overgangsklasse, Beker, Beker overgangsklasse |
2012-2013 | |
Beat Boys 1 | Overgangsklasse, Beker |
Beat Boys 1/Old inn | Beker overgangsklasse |
2011-2012 | |
Beat Boys 1 | Topklasse B |
Beat Boys 2 | 1A |
2010-2011 | |
Old inn 2 | 2B |
Laatste Dubbelspel |
Datum | Speler | Speler | Resultaat |
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 ZOH 1e Klasse 19. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Becker, Giel
/ Dirix, Math 't Brook 1 |
Winst |
15.03.2024 ZOH 1e Klasse 18. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Bongers, Robin
/ Ronda, Michael Eijsden 3 |
Winst |
08.03.2024 ZOH 1e Klasse 17. Speeldag |
Sassen, Roland
/ Pereboom, Herman De Bulldozers 1 |
Hoeksma, Hein
/ Surma, Joep Pipo Boys 1 |
Winst |
23.02.2024 ZOH 1e Klasse 16. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Gerets, Christian
/ Driessen, Roger De Poart 1 |
Winst |
26.01.2024 ZOH 1e Klasse 14. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Schiffers, Fer
/ Karzick, Jurgen De Wolfjes 1 |
Winst |
05.01.2024 ZOH 1e Klasse 12. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Krichel, René
/ Stams, Huub A Jen Kirch 1 |
Winst |
15.12.2023 ZOH Beker 1e Klasse 1. Ronde |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Wings, Paul
/ Wagenveld van, Kevin Blauw Wit'62 2 |
Winst |
08.12.2023 ZOH 1e Klasse 11. Speeldag |
Sassen, Roland
/ Pereboom, Herman De Bulldozers 1 |
Bovens, Rinaldo
/ Lemmens, Dave De Kokerel 1 |
Verlies |
01.12.2023 ZOH 1e Klasse 10. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Wagenveld van, Kevin
/ Konings, Timo Blauw Wit'62 2 |
Winst |
24.11.2023 ZOH 1e Klasse 9. Speeldag |
Sassen, Roland
/ Pereboom, Herman De Bulldozers 1 |
Quaedvlieg, Shane
/ Vluggen, Damiano Blauw Wit'62 3 |
Winst |
10.11.2023 ZOH 1e Klasse 4. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Vromen, Tim
/ Sozanski, Nico Fratelli 2 |
Verlies |
27.10.2023 ZOH 1e Klasse 7. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Bongers, Robin
/ Ronda, Michael Eijsden 3 |
Winst |
13.10.2023 ZOH 1e Klasse 5. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Frusch, Roger
/ Beckers, Richard De Poart 1 |
Verlies |
29.09.2023 ZOH Beker 1. Ronde |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Hardy, Rick
/ Wijers-Sauren, Mechtilde The Eagles 1 |
Winst |
08.09.2023 ZOH 1e Klasse 1. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Krichel, René
/ Reulings, Micha A Jen Kirch 1 |
Winst |
12.05.2023 ZOH Beker Kwart finale |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Klunder, Roger
/ Eerens, Mitch De Hakkers 1 |
Verlies |
05.05.2023 ZOH 1e Klasse 9. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Franssen, Fer
/ Claus, Dennis Dingus 1 |
Winst |
28.04.2023 ZOH 1e Klasse 10. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Buccella, Claudio
/ Lange, Klaus De Wolfjes 1 |
Winst |
14.04.2023 ZOH 1e Klasse 21. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Buccella, Claudio
/ Glezer, Marcel De Wolfjes 1 |
Winst |
31.03.2023 ZOH 1e Klasse 20. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Frols, Mark
/ Schins, Marcel Dingus 1 |
Winst |
24.03.2023 ZOH 1e Klasse 19. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Wagenveld van, Evert
/ Jacquemont, Jos Oud Bocholtz 1 |
Winst |
17.03.2023 ZOH 1e Klasse 8. Speeldag |
Sassen, Roland
/ Pereboom, Herman De Bulldozers 1 |
Eykenboom, Wiel
/ Ritzen, Harry Oud Bocholtz 1 |
Winst |
24.02.2023 ZOH 1e Klasse 14. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Custers, Mark
/ Goffard, Geoffreij Eijsden 2 |
Winst |
03.02.2023 ZOH 1e Klasse 15. Speeldag |
Sassen, Roland
/ Pereboom, Herman De Bulldozers 1 |
Wouters, Jean
/ Wouters, Bert De Smid 1 |
Winst |
27.01.2023 ZOH Beker 2. Ronde |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Bergwanger, Walter
/ Niels, John De Wolfjes 1 |
Winst |
06.01.2023 ZOH 1e Klasse 12. Speeldag |
Essers, Maurice
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Broek, Op 't, Dennis
/ Beckers, Richard De Poart 1 |
Verlies |
16.12.2022 ZOH 1e Klasse 11. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Fransen, Antwan
/ Ploumen, Luuk Pipo Boys 1 |
Verlies |
11.11.2022 ZOH 1e Klasse 7. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Vanaschen, Mario
/ London, Roger D'r Druje Eck 1 |
Winst |
04.11.2022 ZOH 1e Klasse 6. Speeldag |
Sassen, Roland
/ Pereboom, Herman De Bulldozers 1 |
Mols, Mat
/ Arts, Cristian Boskai 3 |
Winst |
21.10.2022 ZOH 1e Klasse 5. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Lardinois, Erik
/ Meessen, Alexander Blauw Wit'62 2 |
Winst |
30.09.2022 ZOH 1e Klasse 3. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Mulken van, David
/ Partouns, Harry Eijsden 2 |
Winst |
16.09.2022 ZOH 1e Klasse 1. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Frusch, Roger
/ Evans, David De Poart 1 |
Winst |
10.06.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 11. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Hollanders, Roland
/ Coolen, Ivo Ut Helke 1 |
Winst |
03.06.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 2. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Niks, Maurice
/ Packbeers, Wim 't Tepke 1 |
Winst |
27.05.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 1. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Prickaerts, Niels
/ Lacroix, Jo De Paardestal 1 |
Gelijkspel |
29.04.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 7. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Houben, Michael
/ Verheijden, Wesley De Bekker 2 |
Winst |
22.04.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 6. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Daenen, Alex
/ Boelen, Rob De Jokers 1 |
Verlies |
08.04.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 5. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Dijk van, Ricky
/ Velthuizen, Wim In de Vrie 1 |
Verlies |
01.04.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 4. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Wijers-Sauren, Mechtilde
/ Baggen, Donny The Eagles 1 |
Verlies |
25.03.2022 ZOH Overgangsklasse 3. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland De Bulldozers 1 |
Goffin, Jos
/ Schoppink, Paul Fratelli 1 |
Verlies |
07.02.2020 ZOH Overgangsklasse 18. Speeldag |
Sassen, Roland
/ Libens, Jack Ashley's Army 1 |
Oirschot van, Wiel
/ Bergman, Bert Fratelli 1 |
Verlies |
10.01.2020 ZOH Overgangsklasse 15. Speeldag |
Atol, Michel
/ Sassen, Roland Ashley's Army 1 |
Stevens, Jurgen
/ Senden, Jim De Bekker 1 |
Verlies |
03.01.2020 ZOH Overgangsklasse 14. Speeldag |
Sassen, Roland
/ Atol, Michel Ashley's Army 1 |
Eerens, Patrick
/ Moenen, Bianca De Komiek 1 |
Verlies |
13.12.2019 ZOH Overgangsklasse 13. Speeldag |
Breuer, Wiel
/ Sassen, Roland Ashley's Army 1 |
Fleuren, Tim
/ Holshuysen, Jo D'r Bok 1 |
Winst |
12.04.2019 ZOH 1e klasse B 24. Speeldag |
Herberghs, Sjef
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Swelsen, Jan Peter
/ Otermans, Andre 't Weverke 1 |
Winst |
05.04.2019 ZOH 1e klasse B 23. Speeldag |
Herberghs, Sjef
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Jansen, Ger
/ Wolters, Louis Blauw Wit'62 3 |
Verlies |
22.02.2019 ZOH 1e klasse B 20. Speeldag |
Herberghs, Sjef
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Gielkens, Ton
/ Ploum, Jan Der Busch 1 |
Winst |
08.02.2019 ZOH 1e klasse B 18. Speeldag |
Herberghs, Sjef
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Maas, Danny
/ Meijs, Roger De Sjmied 1 |
Winst |
01.02.2019 ZOH 1e klasse B 17. Speeldag |
Herberghs, Sjef
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Remmers, Frens
/ Dingena, Donny 't Lämke 1 |
Verlies |
25.01.2019 ZOH Beker 1e klasse 1. Ronde |
Sassen, Roland
/ Herberghs, Sjef Beat Boys 1 |
Frissen, Hub
/ Peters, Roger Blauw Wit'62 3 |
Verlies |
18.01.2019 ZOH 1e klasse B 16. Speeldag |
Sassen, Roland
/ Herberghs, Sjef Beat Boys 1 |
Moes, Naomi
/ Adriaansen, Raymond D'r Prick 2 |
Winst |
07.12.2018 ZOH 1e klasse B 12. Speeldag |
Herberghs, Sjef
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Houben, Ron
/ Driessen, Roger De Poart 1 |
Winst |
23.11.2018 ZOH 1e klasse B 11. Speeldag |
Herberghs, Sjef
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Roufs, Sarik
/ Eurelings, Pascal 't Weverke 1 |
Winst |
16.11.2018 ZOH 1e klasse B 10. Speeldag |
Sassen, Roland
/ Herberghs, Sjef Beat Boys 1 |
Frissen, Hub
/ Peters, Roger Blauw Wit'62 3 |
Winst |
09.11.2018 ZOH 1e klasse B 9. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Krichel, René
/ Maassen, Remco D'r Springbron 1 |
Winst |
17.04.2015 Ereklasse 19. Speeldag |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Vincken, Timothy
/ Jansen, Joey De Rode Ridder 1 |
Verlies |
20.03.2015 Ereklasse 17. Speeldag |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Weijer van de, Hans
/ Smeets, Rico Blauw Wit '62 |
Winst |
27.02.2015 Ereklasse 15. Speeldag |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Seetsen, Roger
/ Wenders, Math 't Tepke |
Winst |
06.02.2015 Ereklasse 14. Speeldag |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Reneerkens, Hans
/ Herk van, Theo De Kroeg 1 |
Winst |
30.01.2015 Ereklasse 13. Speeldag |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Wojcik, Nico
/ Goessens, Mark Le Cramignon 1 |
Winst |
23.01.2015 Beker 3. Ronde |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Smeets, Rowan
/ Wersch van, Thomas Blauw Wit '62 |
Gelijkspel |
09.01.2015 Ereklasse 11. Speeldag |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Camp op den, Shem
/ Weijzen, Ben De Bekker 3 |
Winst |
05.12.2014 Ereklasse 10. Speeldag |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Royen, Mattie
/ Barelds, Johan DAT Boys 1 |
Verlies |
28.11.2014 Ereklasse 9. Speeldag |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Senden, Piet
/ Starren, Elroy De Hakkers |
Verlies |
21.11.2014 Beker 2. Ronde |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Gastel van, Martin
/ Mounadi, Salah Randstad |
Winst |
07.11.2014 Ereklasse 7. Speeldag |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Vaessen, Peter
/ De Jong, Jeroen De Bekker 2 |
Gelijkspel |
24.10.2014 Ereklasse 6. Speeldag |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Derksen, Harry
/ Philippens, Guus Blauw Wit '62 |
Winst |
10.10.2014 Beker 1. Ronde |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Eggen, Bert
/ Rinkens, Leon De Kroeg 1 |
Winst |
03.10.2014 Ereklasse 4. Speeldag |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Vries de, Henry
/ Heidendaal, Ger 't Tepke |
Gelijkspel |
26.09.2014 Ereklasse 3. Speeldag |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Eggen, Bert
/ Rinkens, Leon De Kroeg 1 |
Winst |
19.09.2014 Ereklasse 2. Speeldag |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Stassen, Rob
/ Remmers, Patrick Le Cramignon 1 |
Verlies |
12.09.2014 Ereklasse 1. Speeldag |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Braek in de, Remi
/ Hanssen, Rick De Bekker 1 |
Verlies |
16.05.2014 Overgangsklasse 21. Speeldag |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Moenen, Jose
/ Moenen, Bianca Op de Bosch 1 |
Winst |
09.05.2014 Overgangsklasse 20. Speeldag |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Ben van der, Charly
/ Gobbels, Rob 't Heukske |
Verlies |
02.05.2014 Overgangsklasse 19. Speeldag |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Vos, Wim
/ Thorissen, Jack De Kroeg 2 |
Verlies |
25.04.2014 Overgangsklasse 18. Speeldag |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Willems, Victor
/ Roberts, Iwan De Capucijn 1 |
Verlies |
11.04.2014 Overgangsklasse 17. Speeldag |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Budy, Ralf
/ Seuren, Dave De Jokers 1 |
Winst |
04.04.2014 Overgangsklasse 16. Speeldag |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Theeuwen, Cliff
/ Smeets, Johnny Tepke 1 |
Winst |
14.03.2014 Overgangsklasse 14. Speeldag |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Verhoeve, Nico
/ Boekhorst, Hans De Kroeg 1 |
Winst |
21.02.2014 Overgangsklasse 13. Speeldag |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Jeurissen, Rob
/ Royakkers, Jan White Horse 1 |
Winst |
14.02.2014 Beker overgangsklasse Kwart finale |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Lemmens, Jim
/ Sijben, John 't Heukske |
Verlies |
24.01.2014 Overgangsklasse 10. Speeldag |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Steenbakkers, Roland
/ Arts, Cristian Op de Bosch 1 |
Winst |
17.01.2014 Overgangsklasse 9. Speeldag |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Lemmens, Jim
/ Sijben, John 't Heukske |
Winst |
03.01.2014 Overgangsklasse 8. Speeldag |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Edwards, Glenn
/ Rinkens, Leon De Kroeg 2 |
Winst |
06.12.2013 Overgangsklasse 7. Speeldag |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Bakker, Willy
/ Roberts, Iwan De Capucijn 1 |
Verlies |
29.11.2013 Overgangsklasse 6. Speeldag |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Budy, Ralf
/ Boelen, Rob De Jokers 1 |
Verlies |
22.11.2013 Overgangsklasse 5. Speeldag |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Webers, Frans
/ Smeets, Johnny Tepke 1 |
Winst |
15.11.2013 Beker 2. Ronde |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Ritchi, John
/ Hollanders, Jo Da Capo 2 |
Winst |
08.11.2013 Overgangsklasse 4. Speeldag |
Sassen, Roland
/ Atol, Rob Beat Boys 1 |
Vandevenne, Tim
/ Meijs, Dennis Le Cramignon 1 |
Winst |
25.10.2013 Overgangsklasse 3. Speeldag |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Van Sint Feijth, Charon
/ Boekhorst, Hans De Kroeg 1 |
Winst |
04.10.2013 Beker 1. Ronde |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Teheux, Jean-Paul
/ Feijs, Egbert Le Cramignon 1 |
Winst |
20.09.2013 Overgangsklasse 2. Speeldag |
Atol, Rob
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Royakkers, Jan
/ Dreessen, Jannie White Horse 1 |
Winst |
10.05.2013 Overgangsklasse 18. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Spijkers, John
/ Zanders, Peter De Rode Ridder 1 |
Winst |
03.05.2013 Overgangsklasse 17. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Lahaije, Johan
/ Kan van, Roger Op de Bosch 1 |
Verlies |
26.04.2013 Beker overgangsklasse 4. Ronde |
Haegmans, John
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1/Old inn |
Counen, Edo
/ Holshuysen, Jo De Rode Ridder 1 |
Verlies |
19.04.2013 Overgangsklasse 16. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Steenbakkers, Roland
/ Herben, Urbanus Pottemenneke 1 |
Verlies |
22.03.2013 Overgangsklasse 14. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Atol, Rob
/ Royakkers, Jan White Horse 1 |
Verlies |
01.03.2013 Overgangsklasse 13. Speeldag |
Pereboom, Herman
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Theeuwen, Cliff
/ Zink, Igna Tepke 1 |
Winst |
15.02.2013 Beker overgangsklasse 3. Ronde |
Haegmans, John
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1/Old inn |
Schaft van de, Raymond
/ Overdijk, Richard De Kroeg 1 |
Verlies |
18.01.2013 Overgangsklasse 11. Speeldag |
Haegmans, John
/ Sassen, Roland Beat Boys 1 |
Gustin, Jo
/ Partouns, Jos De Capucijn 1 |
Winst |