Wedstrijden van de laatste 7 dagen |
Wedstrijden van de komende 14 dagen |
Datum | Thuis | Gast | Resultaat |
---|---|---|---|
Vr., 22.03.2024 21:00 ZOH 2e Klasse (19. Speeldag) |
Oude Heide 2 | Oude Heide 3 | _:_ |
Vr., 29.03.2024 21:00 ZOH Overgangsklasse (18. Speeldag) |
Im Weissen Rossl 1 | DAT Boys 1 | _:_ |
Vr., 05.04.2024 21:00 ZOH 1e Klasse (15. Speeldag) |
A Jen Kirch 1 | Pipo Boys 1 | _:_ |
Vr., 05.04.2024 21:00 ZOH 2e Klasse (12. Speeldag) |
A Jen Kirch 2 | Oude Heide 3 | _:_ |
Vr., 05.04.2024 21:00 ZOH Beker (3. Ronde) |
Blauw Wit'62 1 | Im Weissen Rossl 1 | _:_ |
Vr., 05.04.2024 21:00 ZOH Hoofdklasse (3. Speeldag) |
Boskai 1 | De Hakkers 1 | _:_ |
Vr., 05.04.2024 21:00 ZOH Hoofdklasse (6. Speeldag) |
Boskai 2 | De Paardestal 1 | _:_ |
Vr., 05.04.2024 21:00 ZOH Beker Overgangsklasse (2. Ronde) |
DAT Boys 1 | Boskai 3 | _:_ |
Vr., 05.04.2024 21:00 ZOH Beker 2e Klasse (2. Ronde) |
Dingus 2 | Boskai 4 | _:_ |
Vr., 05.04.2024 21:00 ZOH 1e Klasse (9. Speeldag) |
Eijsden 3 | De Poart 1 | _:_ |
Vr., 05.04.2024 21:00 ZOH Hoofdklasse (10. Speeldag) |
Oude Heide 1 | Ut Helke 1 | _:_ |
Vr., 05.04.2024 21:00 ZOH 2e Klasse (11. Speeldag) |
Oude Heide 2 | D'r Bok 1 | _:_ |
Vr., 05.04.2024 21:00 ZOH Hoofdklasse (16. Speeldag) |
Ricky's Pub 1 | De Notenbalk 1 | _:_ |
Vr., 05.04.2024 21:00 ZOH Overgangsklasse (8. Speeldag) |
The Eagles 1 | Ricky's Pub 2 | _:_ |
Vr., 12.04.2024 21:00 ZOH 1e Klasse (20. Speeldag) |
't Brook 1 | Fratelli 2 | _:_ |
Vr., 12.04.2024 21:00 ZOH 2e Klasse (20. Speeldag) |
A Jen Kirch 2 | 't Graefke 1 | _:_ |
Vr., 12.04.2024 21:00 ZOH 1e Klasse (20. Speeldag) |
Blauw Wit'62 3 | De Bulldozers 1 | _:_ |
Vr., 12.04.2024 21:00 ZOH Hoofdklasse (20. Speeldag) |
Boskai 1 | De Notenbalk 1 | _:_ |
Vr., 12.04.2024 21:00 ZOH Overgangsklasse (20. Speeldag) |
De Jokers 1 | DAT Boys 1 | _:_ |
Vr., 12.04.2024 21:00 ZOH 1e Klasse (20. Speeldag) |
De Kokerel 1 | A Jen Kirch 1 | _:_ |
Vr., 12.04.2024 21:00 ZOH Hoofdklasse (20. Speeldag) |
De Kroeg 1 | Ricky's Pub 1 | _:_ |
Vr., 12.04.2024 21:00 ZOH Hoofdklasse (20. Speeldag) |
De Paardestal 1 | Eijsden 1 | _:_ |
Vr., 12.04.2024 21:00 ZOH 1e Klasse (20. Speeldag) |
De Poart 1 | Eijsden 3 | _:_ |
Vr., 12.04.2024 21:00 ZOH 2e Klasse (20. Speeldag) |
De Smid 1 | 't Weverke 1 | _:_ |
Vr., 12.04.2024 21:00 ZOH 1e Klasse (20. Speeldag) |
De Wolfjes 1 | Pipo Boys 1 | _:_ |
Vr., 12.04.2024 21:00 ZOH 2e Klasse (20. Speeldag) |
Dingus 2 | Oude Heide 2 | _:_ |
Vr., 12.04.2024 21:00 ZOH Overgangsklasse (20. Speeldag) |
Eijsden 2 | Boskai 3 | _:_ |
Vr., 12.04.2024 21:00 ZOH Overgangsklasse (20. Speeldag) |
Fratelli 1 | Heukske 1 | _:_ |
Vr., 12.04.2024 21:00 ZOH Overgangsklasse (20. Speeldag) |
Im Weissen Rossl 1 | Dingus 1 | _:_ |
Vr., 12.04.2024 21:00 ZOH 2e Klasse (20. Speeldag) |
Oud Genhei 1 | Ricky's Pub 3 | _:_ |
Vr., 12.04.2024 21:00 ZOH Hoofdklasse (20. Speeldag) |
Oude Heide 1 | Blauw Wit'62 1 | _:_ |
Vr., 12.04.2024 21:00 ZOH 2e Klasse (20. Speeldag) |
Oude Heide 3 | Boskai 4 | _:_ |
Vr., 12.04.2024 21:00 ZOH Overgangsklasse (20. Speeldag) |
The Eagles 1 | Galouppe 1 | _:_ |